Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U12 U14 SL QUALIFIER - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - KING PINE
1/13/2019 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0257  
KING PINE RACE TEAM JANUARY 13, 2019 
KING PINE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 12 E6801495 Prewitt, Kendall WILD/07 42.98 (2) 46.61 (4) 1:29.59 
2 31 E6621334 Loring, Merritt ATT/07 45.65 (7) 46.95 (5) 1:32.60 
3 3 E6609534 Audette, Grace CRAN/07 48.36 (17) 50.86 (19) 1:39.22 
4 35 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 48.37 (18) 51.58 (23) 1:39.95 
5 14 E6815100 Cole, Zoe KP/07 49.50 (23) 52.37 (26) 1:41.87 
6 26 E6723058 Andrews, Reilly ATT/07 50.12 (29) 51.83 (24) 1:41.95 
7 7 E6658095 Rogers, Libby WILD/07 48.72 (19) 53.46 (31) 1:42.18 
8 13 E6621967 Dean, Ella CRAN/07 49.95 (26) 52.77 (29) 1:42.72 
9 18 E6714645 Malinowski, Violet CRAN/07 50.05 (27) 52.83 (30) 1:42.88 
10 2 E6790893 Hugo, Madison WILD/07 50.26 (30) 53.84 (33) 1:44.10 
11 17 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 51.40 (37) 56.63 (38) 1:48.03 
12 39 E6723719 Gallagher, Shannon ATT/08 55.19 (49) 56.04 (37) 1:51.23 
13 54 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 53.85 (44) 57.86 (42) 1:51.71 
14 33 E6642312 Ingham, Adalynn KP/07 55.93 (52) 59.75 (46) 1:55.68 
15 6 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 54.60 (46) 1:01.33 (50) 1:55.93 
16 8 X6711296 Bentley, Genevieve CRAN/07 56.58 (54) 1:01.58 (52) 1:58.16 
17 24 E6755518 Jackson, Nola KP/08 57.52 (56) 1:00.71 (49) 1:58.23 
18 5 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 56.68 (55) 1:02.36 (56) 1:59.04 
19 57 E6746271 Potter, Sadie CRAN/08 58.73 (62) 1:00.58 (48) 1:59.31 
20 59 E6799688 Sekera, Eliza CRAN/08 58.50 (60) 1:01.99 (53) 2:00.49 
21 9 E6756232 Brandish, Jessica KP/08 58.82 (63) 1:03.22 (60) 2:02.04 
22 19 E6795876 Harteveldt, Sophie KP/07 58.91 (64) 1:03.84 (61) 2:02.75 
23 15 E6907659 Weisman, Samantha BWRT/08 58.46 (59) 1:04.62 (62) 2:03.08 
24 53 E6893520 Hooper, Marley CRAN/08 1:02.30 (72) 1:01.45 (51) 2:03.75 
25 1 E6816337 Warner, Rose ATT/08 58.31 (58) 1:05.51 (64) 2:03.82 
26 49 E6873503 Fecteau, Lilia CRAN/07 1:01.40 (69) 1:02.75 (58) 2:04.15 
27 38 E6870591 Lutfy, Audrey BWRT/07 1:01.95 (71) 1:02.48 (57) 2:04.43 
28 36 E6806489 Newton, Camden CRAN/07 59.84 (67) 1:05.51 (64) 2:05.35 
29 27 E6782763 Chandler, Emily WILD/08 54.94 (48) 1:11.01 (70) 2:05.95 
30 50 E6790165 Jacobsen, Bridget BWRT/08 59.19 (66) 1:07.55 (67) 2:06.74 
31 42 E6782617 Andrews, Megan ATT/08 1:03.01 (73) 1:04.79 (63) 2:07.80 
32 22 E6502253 Champney, Mackenzie WILD/07 54.52 (45) 1:16.84 (72) 2:11.36 
33 44 E6840810 Clancy, Victoria BWRT/07 1:04.44 (78) 1:08.10 (68) 2:12.54 
34 48 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 1:04.80 (79) 1:08.50 (69) 2:13.30 
 
13-01-19 / KING PINE LIST: NLW1119 N0257 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved