Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-7-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/7/2019 5:15 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-7-19 WMC GS Greely-Host 
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 72 M YAR Thomas Morris 33.96 (6) 35.92 (5) 1:09.88 (5) 
6 52 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 35.48 (10) 36.15 (6) 1:11.63 (6) 
7 94 M YAR Asher Lockwood 35.35 (8) 36.29 (7) 1:11.64 (7) 
8 64 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 35.36 (9) 36.56 (8) 1:11.92 (8) 
9 89 M YAR Reed Bouton 35.91 (11) 38.42 (17) 1:14.33 (9) 
10 47 M FREE Parker Landsbergen 36.90 (13) 37.76 (14) 1:14.66 (10) 
11 83 M YAR George Ruth 38.06 (20) 36.95 (9) 1:15.01 (11) 
12 77 M FREE Liam Grogan 37.77 (17) 37.61 (11) 1:15.38 (12) 
13 95 M GRE Harrison Holmes 36.31 (12) 39.13 (21) 1:15.44 (13) 
14 87 M CAPE Bear Huffard 38.10 (21) 37.66 (13) 1:15.76 (14) 
15 53 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 37.92 (18) 37.84 (15) 1:15.76 (14) 
16 49 M GRE Mac Lindsay 38.31 (22) 37.62 (12) 1:15.93 (16) 
17 81 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 37.40 (15) 38.53 (18) 1:15.93 (16) 
18 56 M LRHS Casey Berger 37.15 (14) 38.88 (19) 1:16.03 (18) 
19 59 M FREE Paul Biberstein 37.61 (16) 39.34 (23) 1:16.95 (19) 
20 71 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 38.03 (19) 39.21 (22) 1:17.24 (20) 
21 43 M GRE Marshall Ray 39.35 (27) 38.26 (16) 1:17.61 (21) 
22 60 M YAR Griffin Primeau 39.10 (26) 39.04 (20) 1:18.14 (22) 
23 54 M YAR Benjamin Pearl 38.46 (23) 40.30 (25) 1:18.76 (23) 
24 67 M GRE Jack Gustafson 38.86 (25) 40.14 (24) 1:19.00 (24) 
25 97 M CAPE Patrick Miller 40.17 (30) 40.40 (26) 1:20.57 (25) 
26 84 M GRE Henry Clapp 40.04 (29) 41.18 (27) 1:21.22 (26) 
27 51 M FA Andrew Turner 39.91 (28) 41.71 (28) 1:21.62 (27) 
28 98 M YAR Sumner Rugh 40.34 (31) 42.25 (29) 1:22.59 (28) 
29 79 M GRE Alexander Richard 33.38 (2) 49.36 (48) 1:22.74 (29) 
30 69 M FA Ian Jacobson 40.63 (32) 43.73 (32) 1:24.36 (30) 
31 66 M YAR Connor Tull 41.72 (33) 42.91 (30) 1:24.63 (31) 
32 65 M FREE Ben Dansbach 42.53 (35) 44.56 (33) 1:27.09 (32) 
33 88 M FREE Ryan Duffy 44.12 (39) 43.03 (31) 1:27.15 (33) 
34 55 M GRE Conor Nadeau 43.48 (38) 44.91 (34) 1:28.39 (34) 
35 63 M FA Dana Hamlin 43.15 (36) 46.20 (37) 1:29.35 (35) 
36 104 M YAR Owen Tull 43.38 (37) 46.02 (36) 1:29.40 (36) 
37 100 M GRE Kurt Kendall 44.74 (40) 45.85 (35) 1:30.59 (37) 
38 91 M FA Julias Schreeder 45.01 (41) 47.35 (40) 1:32.36 (38) 
39 75 M FA Danali Jensen 45.50 (42) 47.54 (42) 1:33.04 (39) 
40 90 M GRE Andrew Klein 46.40 (43) 46.91 (38) 1:33.31 (40) 
41 111 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 46.90 (44) 47.21 (39) 1:34.11 (41) 
42 110 M FREE Seamus McCarthy 47.98 (47) 47.49 (41) 1:35.47 (42) 
43 107 M FREE Alec Hess 47.51 (45) 48.84 (46) 1:36.35 (43) 
44 62 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 48.13 (48) 49.16 (47) 1:37.29 (44) 
45 109 M CAPE John Gray 47.56 (46) 49.76 (49) 1:37.32 (45) 
46 105 M GRE Evan Miller 51.10 (51) 51.26 (50) 1:42.36 (46) 
47 80 M FA Liam Patterson 57.88 (55) 48.12 (45) 1:46.00 (47) 
48 73 M GRE Owen Shepard 52.90 (52) 54.02 (51) 1:46.92 (48) 
49 108 M GRE Dane Mendelsohn 55.29 (53) 56.57 (52) 1:51.86 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2019 7:14:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved