Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/6/2019 1:45 PM

PM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS - PM - 1-6 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:45 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 26 C ELD Metcalf, Wilson 56 27 B ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
2 25 C SUM Dippenaar, Noah 57 85 A AFT Barkwell, Ethan  
3 24 C SUM Kennedy, Christian 58 84 A ELD Parker, Kai  
4 23 C SUM Monte, Bryce 59 83 A SUM Buzek, Stanley  
5 22 C CBMST Sandusky, Magnus 60 82 A CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
6 21 C CBMST Narayana, Kanai 61 81 A SUM Salem, Austin  
7 20 C ELD Dumont, Charles 62 80 A ELD Rucker, Miles  
8 19 C CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet 63 79 A LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
9 18 C SUM Campian, Alexander 64 78 A ELD Holleman, Doug  
10 17 C LSC Blair, Oscar 65 77 A TBK Hume, Carson  
11 16 C TBK Sankel, Carson 66 76 A TBK Gillett, Everett  
12 15 C ELD Ambory, Austin 67 75 A TBK Cronin, Jack  
13 14 C CBMST Brown, Connor 68 74 A TBK Cheek, Michael  
14 13 C SUM Flakne, Hutton 69 73 A LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas  
15 12 C SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 70 72 A CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
16 11 C CBMST Camp, Oskar 71 71 A SUM Green, Michael  
17 10 C LSC Mauldin, Tripp 72 70 A LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
18 9 C CBMST Birnie, Fraser 73 69 A TBK Hosea, Walker  
19 8 C LSC Dunn, Nicholas 74 68 A ELD Campbell, Morgan  
20 7 C SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 75 67 A CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
21 6 C SUM Green, Aaron 76 66 A CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
22 5 C SUM Chau, Caleb 77 65 A LSC Stanley, Marcus  
23 4 C ELD Holmes, Luke 78 64 A SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
24 3 C SUM Monte, Braeden 79 63 A TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
25 2 C CBMST Bailey, Reid 80 62 A LSC Norris, Finnegan  
26 1 C SUM Lee, Jamison 81 61 A TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
27 56 B SUM Buchheister, Luka 82 60 A AFT Barkwell, Zachary  
28 55 B ELD Kelly, Dylan 83 59 A LSC Huston, Wyatt  
29 54 B SUM Hupcey, Francis 84 58 A TBK Gayer, Harrison  
30 53 B CBMST Bailey, Gregory 85 57 A ELD Vogel, Garrett  
31 52 B ELD Prystash, Nathan  
32 51 B TBK McTigue, Finnegan  
33 50 B SUM Montgomery, Seth  
34 49 B ELD Weiss, Tanner  
35 48 B SUM Cook, Ryan  
36 47 B ELD Holmes, Liam  
37 46 B SUM Brown, Evan  
38 45 B SUM Rougemont, Tavian  
39 44 B SUM Wickstrom, Grayson  
40 43 B ELD Lawson, James  
41 42 B TBK McLean, Erich  
42 41 B ELD Masters, Loic  
43 40 B TBK Frary, Zane  
44 39 B ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
45 38 B SUM Brown, Elliot  
46 37 B ELD Klein, Noah  
47 36 B SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
48 35 B SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
49 34 B TBK Safford, Benjamin  
50 33 B SUM Graper, Kaden  
51 32 B TBK Ryder, Teo  
52 31 B TBK Shriver, Josh  
53 30 B TBK Novoa, Ricardo  
54 29 B TBK Gillett, Carter  
55 28 B SUM Miller, Loick  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved