Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team¹
Mens Individual¹
Womens Individual¹
Hastings, Northfield, Simley, Rochester - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/3/2019 5:00 PM

Womens Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/3/2019                  Page 1 
 
Jan 3 
Hast/Nfld/Roch/Sim 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Hast Total Points : 545 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
172 F Abbigail Pelava 34.64 (3) 34.58 (7) 1:09.22 (3) 98 * 
151 F Alexa Kimmes 39.70 (14 32.58 (2) 1:12.28 (8) 93 * 
176 F Malory Karnick 36.69 (8) 36.63 (11 1:13.32 (10) 91 * 
157 F Nicole Reents 37.82 (11 37.96 (14 1:15.78 (12) 89 * 
163 F Taylor Pelava 36.74 (9) 39.29 (19 1:16.03 (13) 88 * 
168 F Miranda Ries 38.85 (13 38.32 (15 1:17.17 (15) 86 * 
180 F Rachel Muri 45.96 (22 44.71 (27 1:30.67 (23) 78 
187 F Ella Kelly 46.85 (25 47.98 (33 1:34.83 (27) 74 
184 F Kira Lindstrom 48.46 (28 47.09 (31 1:35.55 (28) 73 
189 F Lydia Huntington 53.49 (32 46.85 (29 1:40.34 (33) 68 
195 F Mia Molitor 1:00.24 (36 1:01.46 (39 2:01.70 (38) 63 
196 F Ava Fischer 1:06.03 (39 1:03.08 (40 2:09.11 (39) 62 
194 F Ana Caturia-Peine 2:33.89 (44 1:05.28 (42 3:39.17 (43) 58 
193 F Audrey Gear 
 
Team : Nfld Total Points : 539 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
153 F Caroline Pritchard 33.48 (2) 32.87 (4) 1:06.35 (2) 99 * 
170 F Linnea Thurnheer 35.39 (5) 34.91 (8) 1:10.30 (5) 96 * 
165 F Mallory Godfrey 36.40 (7) 35.30 (9) 1:11.70 (7) 94 * 
174 F Teagan Cyr 38.27 (12 37.20 (13 1:15.47 (11) 90 * 
178 F Ella Hegseth 41.06 (18 40.78 (22 1:21.84 (18) 83 * 
186 F Franny Breiland 46.36 (23 44.54 (26 1:30.90 (24) 77 * 
190 F Mari Hanson 55.88 (33 57.19 (38 1:53.07 (35) 66 
192 F Thea Hanson 1:05.47 (38 1:04.09 (41 2:09.56 (40) 61 
188 F Sofia Chihade 1:06.12 (40 1:09.76 (43 2:15.88 (41) 60 
159 F Libby Brust 1:44.93 (43 32.69 (3) 2:17.62 (42) 59 
182 F Gretta Winkelman 1:18.49 (42 2:26.57 (45 3:45.06 (44) 57 
 
Team : JM Total Points : 519 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
152 F Ann Warren 35.14 (4) 34.28 (5) 1:09.42 (4) 97 * 
158 F Ella Pattinson 37.10 (10 36.06 (10 1:13.16 (9) 92 * 
169 F Carly Earnest-Mill 39.83 (15 38.48 (16 1:18.31 (16) 85 * 
164 F Fionna Higgins 40.29 (17 39.11 (18 1:19.40 (17) 84 * 
173 F Delaney Brummer 43.35 (20 40.38 (21 1:23.73 (20) 81 * 
185 F Bailey Earnest-Mil 44.59 (21 44.30 (25 1:28.89 (21) 80 * 
181 F Ellie Leise 46.51 (24 43.02 (24 1:29.53 (22) 79 
177 F Emily Leitzen 47.30 (26 46.66 (28 1:33.96 (25) 76 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2019 10:14:58 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved