Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
mens 1st run start¹
U16/U19 EMPIRE CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/6/2019 9:30 AM

mens 2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U16/U19 EMPIRE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 Risley, Roger 58.85 56 70 Mehlman, Jack 1:09.34 
2 29 Dahl, Brooks 58.78 57 60 Rykunov, Daniel 1:12.41 
3 72 Hennenfent, Erik 58.63 58 58 Becton, Ryan 1:15.06 
4 64 Poisson , Benjamin 58.07 59 69 Brady, Matthew 1:17.62 
5 51 Steinberg, Samuel 57.12 60 65 Rein, Jack 1:18.78 
6 30 Simon, Alex 57.10 61 74 Oktyabrsky, Nicholas 1:18.84 
7 39 Tyler, Michael 57.10 62 38 Bevacqua, Giovanni 1:21.87 
8 24 Shaver, Richard 56.52 63 16 Kruk, Alex DNF 
9 26 Barnard, Max 56.48 64 18 Paton, Cole DNF 
10 12 D`Alessandro, Alex 56.47 65 22 Ormsbee , Jack DNF 
11 37 Bjorkeson, Sebastian 56.30 66 25 Munter, Tyler DNF 
12 11 Blinken, Jared 56.24 67 31 Levy-scott, Leigton DNF 
13 23 O`Keefe, Colgan 55.46 68 32 Sivertsson, Per William DNF 
14 5 Sisca, Matt 54.98 69 36 Fogarty, Peter DNF 
15 21 Petrell, Michael 54.90 70 43 Hunnicutt, Logan DNF 
16 15 Zientko, Zach 54.28 71 62 Brodie, Ryan DNF 
17 9 Marino, Noah 54.21 72 66 Phelps, Evan DSQ 
18 17 Galperin, Joseph 53.36 73 73 Barghash, Anthony DNF 
19 8 Kruk, Theodore 53.11  
20 20 Fogarty, Andrew 52.94  
21 7 Orrange Paton, Trent 52.52  
22 19 Bittinger, Shane 52.21  
23 41 Sujak, Adam 51.91  
24 13 Greloch, Weston 51.73  
25 4 Fromm, Max 51.70  
26 6 Matusinsky, Mark 51.67  
27 10 Montgomery, Hunter 50.63  
28 3 Mason , BRADY 50.42  
29 2 Norfolk, Rowen 49.81  
30 1 Hayes, Kyle 48.66  
31 52 Bregman, Ariel 58.93  
32 47 Kruk, Braden 58.97  
33 45 Hawks, Branden 59.15  
34 33 Chuang, Brennan 1:00.01  
35 28 Chen, Adam 1:00.03  
36 46 Norquist, Nicholas 1:00.10  
37 44 Brooks, Matthew 1:00.72  
38 42 Redmond, Evan 1:01.53  
39 54 Avallone, Joseph 1:01.61  
40 27 Williams, Carter 1:01.62  
41 53 Palmer, Benjamin 1:01.77  
42 34 Chang, Matthew 1:02.21  
43 40 Weisiger, Luke 1:02.39  
44 67 Montague, Harry 1:03.33  
45 49 Parratt, William 1:03.63  
46 50 Chang, Peter 1:03.89  
47 68 Walker, Nate 1:05.40  
48 63 Sebek, Andy 1:06.25  
49 61 Bellek, Peter 1:06.39  
50 71 Carozza, Daniel 1:07.19  
51 56 Ruth, Andrew 1:07.79  
52 57 KLUCK, ANDREW 1:07.87  
53 76 Matt, Kemper 1:08.33  
54 55 Paton, Zachary 1:08.58  
55 75 King, Toby 1:09.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved