Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESSULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/6/2019 10:45 AM

AM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS - AM - 1-6 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:45 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 C SUM Lee, Jamison 56 56 B SUM Buchheister, Luka  
2 2 C CBMST Bailey, Reid 57 57 A ELD Vogel, Garrett  
3 3 C SUM Monte, Braeden 58 58 A TBK Gayer, Harrison  
4 4 C ELD Holmes, Luke 59 59 A LSC Huston, Wyatt  
5 5 C SUM Chau, Caleb 60 60 A AFT Barkwell, Zachary  
6 6 C SUM Green, Aaron 61 61 A TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
7 7 C SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 62 62 A LSC Norris, Finnegan  
8 8 C LSC Dunn, Nicholas 63 63 A TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
9 9 C CBMST Birnie, Fraser 64 64 A SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
10 10 C LSC Mauldin, Tripp 65 65 A LSC Stanley, Marcus  
11 11 C CBMST Camp, Oskar 66 66 A CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
12 12 C SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 67 67 A CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
13 13 C SUM Flakne, Hutton 68 68 A ELD Campbell, Morgan  
14 14 C CBMST Brown, Connor 69 69 A TBK Hosea, Walker  
15 15 C ELD Ambory, Austin 70 70 A LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
16 16 C TBK Sankel, Carson 71 71 A SUM Green, Michael  
17 17 C LSC Blair, Oscar 72 72 A CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
18 18 C SUM Campian, Alexander 73 73 A LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas  
19 19 C CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet 74 74 A TBK Cheek, Michael  
20 20 C ELD Dumont, Charles 75 75 A TBK Cronin, Jack  
21 21 C CBMST Narayana, Kanai 76 76 A TBK Gillett, Everett  
22 22 C CBMST Sandusky, Magnus 77 77 A TBK Hume, Carson  
23 23 C SUM Monte, Bryce 78 78 A ELD Holleman, Doug  
24 24 C SUM Kennedy, Christian 79 79 A LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
25 25 C SUM Dippenaar, Noah 80 80 A ELD Rucker, Miles  
26 26 C ELD Metcalf, Wilson 81 81 A SUM Salem, Austin  
27 27 B ELD Chimoskey, Dylan 82 82 A CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
28 28 B SUM Miller, Loick 83 83 A SUM Buzek, Stanley  
29 29 B TBK Gillett, Carter 84 84 A ELD Parker, Kai  
30 30 B TBK Novoa, Ricardo 85 85 A AFT Barkwell, Ethan  
31 31 B TBK Shriver, Josh  
32 32 B TBK Ryder, Teo  
33 33 B SUM Graper, Kaden  
34 34 B TBK Safford, Benjamin  
35 35 B SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
36 36 B SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
37 37 B ELD Klein, Noah  
38 38 B SUM Brown, Elliot  
39 39 B ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
40 40 B TBK Frary, Zane  
41 41 B ELD Masters, Loic  
42 42 B TBK McLean, Erich  
43 43 B ELD Lawson, James  
44 44 B SUM Wickstrom, Grayson  
45 45 B SUM Rougemont, Tavian  
46 46 B SUM Brown, Evan  
47 47 B ELD Holmes, Liam  
48 48 B SUM Cook, Ryan  
49 49 B ELD Weiss, Tanner  
50 50 B SUM Montgomery, Seth  
51 51 B TBK McTigue, Finnegan  
52 52 B ELD Prystash, Nathan  
53 53 B CBMST Bailey, Gregory  
54 54 B SUM Hupcey, Francis  
55 55 B ELD Kelly, Dylan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved