Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS-AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/6/2019 9:45 AM

AM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS - AM -1-6 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 C CBMST Barker, Hazel 56 56 B ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
2 2 C SSCV Hitt, Samara 57 57 A LSC Scott, Addyson  
3 3 C TBK Castro, Annabelle 58 58 A ELD Thomae, Ali  
4 4 C SUM Miller, Ella 59 59 A SUM Snyder, Ella  
5 5 C CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin 60 60 A LSC Wordley, Nicole  
6 6 C ELD Sciolino, Lee 61 61 A AFT Barkwell, Taylor  
7 7 C SUM McCalla, Lauren 62 62 A LSC Maher, Sophie  
8 8 C SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 63 63 A SUM Buchheister, Stella  
9 9 C ELD Manning, Daniella 64 64 A SUM Cooledge, Karlie  
10 10 C SUM Montgomery, Thaya 65 65 A CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
11 11 C ELD Farrior, Marley 66 66 A ELD Perkins, Sarah  
12 12 C SUM Hawranek, Isabelle 67 67 A SUM Kahanek, Adriana  
13 13 C SUM Hawranek, Madeleine 68 68 A LSC Stanley, Sophia  
14 14 C TBK Dorpinghaus, Lily 69 69 A CBMST Jobson, Anika  
15 15 C LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 70 70 A ELD Bieger, Nella  
16 16 C TBK Adkins, Ashley 71 71 A ELD Oliviero, Lucy  
17 17 C SUM Stec, Caroline 72 72 A LSC Gardner, Sophia  
18 18 C TBK Sankel, Elise 73 73 A CLD Dziura, Lanee  
19 19 C ELD Knierim, Delia 74 74 A ELD Arthur, Molly  
20 20 C SUM Miller, Lillian 75 75 A LSC Lally, Sarah  
21 21 C TBK Walick, Sage 76 76 A TBK Horvath, Keira  
22 22 C TBK Campbell, Victoria 77 77 A ELD Mercer, Alysh  
23 23 C ELD Jones, Piper 78 78 A ELD Godt, Neva  
24 24 C ELD Bergen, Elsza 79 79 A LSC Andrews, Maia  
25 25 C TBK Rubenstein, Piper 80 80 A LSC Lally, Sydney  
26 26 C LSC Krol, Victoria 81 81 A SUM Fuller, Savannah  
27 27 C ELD Knierim, Hayley 82 82 A TBK Willoughby, Sophie  
28 28 C CBMST Birnie, Gracie 83 83 A AFT Barkwell, Nikola  
29 29 B SUM Balmer, Emma 84 84 A PUR Huston, Riley  
30 30 B TBK Pittman, Madison 85 85 A SUM Jackson, Cora  
31 31 B TBK Seybold, Lindsay 86 86 A TBK Boyer, Samara  
32 32 B LSC Voas, Sawyer  
33 33 B ELD Jones, Isla  
34 34 B ELD Bell, Lorelei  
35 35 B SUM Workman, Audrey  
36 36 B ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
37 37 B SUM Brace, Liliana  
38 38 B ELD Tomasko, Grace  
39 39 B SUM Fuller, Sienna  
40 40 B SUM Wojtalik, Audrey  
41 41 B TBK Adkins, Alexandra  
42 42 B SUM Stec, Lauren  
43 43 B SUM Riley, Martina  
44 44 B SUM Jackson, Claire  
45 45 B ELD Barker, Alwena  
46 46 B ELD Tomasko, Emma  
47 47 B SUM Olsen, Elodie  
48 48 B ELD Dedecker, Niamh  
49 49 B ELD Munro, Anna  
50 50 B LSC Monteith, Vivienne  
51 51 B SUM Mangham, Lilly  
52 52 B TBK Fischer, Makenna  
53 53 B TBK Moerk, Kylie  
54 54 B ELD Seng, Ella  
55 55 B SUM Leif, Camryn  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved