Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-PM 1-5 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2019 2:00 PM
Men PM race starts 2:25pm

PM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:00 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 56 71 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
2 10 U10 LSC Blair, Oscar 57 70 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
3 9 U10 AFT Barkwell, Zachary 58 69 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug  
4 8 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce 59 68 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
5 7 U10 CBMST Bailey, Reid 60 67 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack  
6 6 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 61 66 U14 SUM Salem, Austin  
7 5 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 62 65 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
8 4 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 63 64 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
9 3 U10 AFT Barkwell, Ethan 64 63 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
10 2 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 65 62 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
11 1 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 66 61 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley  
12 39 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles 67 60 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison  
13 38 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden 68 59 U14 TBK Gillett, Everett  
14 37 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas 69 58 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb  
15 36 U12 TBK Rundle, Samuel 70 57 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
16 35 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar 71 56 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker  
17 34 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 72 55 U14 ELD Campbell, Morgan  
18 33 U12 CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet 73 54 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas  
19 32 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai 74 53 U14 TBK Hume, Carson  
20 31 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth 75 52 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
21 30 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas 76 51 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
22 29 U12 TBK McLean, Erich 77 50 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
23 28 U12 CBMST Birnie, Fraser 78 49 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
24 27 U12 SUM Brown, Evan 79 48 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
25 26 U12 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin 80 47 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles  
26 25 U12 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 81 46 U14 LSC Mauldin, Tripp  
27 24 U12 SUM Lee, Jamison 82 45 U14 SUM Green, Michael  
28 23 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson 83 44 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
29 22 U12 ELD Lawson, James 84 43 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh  
30 21 U12 SUM Flakne, Hutton 85 42 U14 TBK Safford, Benjamin  
31 20 U12 CBMST Sandusky, Magnus 86 41 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
32 19 U12 TBK Frary, Zane 87 40 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
33 18 U12 CBMST Bailey, Gregory  
34 17 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian  
35 16 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian  
36 15 U12 TBK Ryder, Teo  
37 14 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
38 13 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
39 12 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
40 87 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
41 86 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
42 85 U14 SUM Miller, Loick  
43 84 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael  
44 83 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
45 82 U14 ELD Masters, Loic  
46 81 U14 ELD Parker, Kai  
47 80 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson  
48 79 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan  
49 78 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis  
50 77 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter  
51 76 U14 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
52 75 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo  
53 74 U14 CBMST Brown, Connor  
54 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
55 72 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved