Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Saturday PM Women
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT
1/5/2019 12:45 PM

PM RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS STEAMBOAT  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0573  
SSWSC JANUARY 5, 2019 
STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
UNOFFICIAL -- RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 23 X6757787 Manns, Talia U10 WPK/09 1:03.59 (41)  
2 14 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U10 SSP/09 1:03.84 (42)  
3 8 R6629592 McTigue, Belle U10 TEL/09 1:04.31 (45)  
4 5 R6624828 Gerber, Allegra U10 TEL/09 1:05.18 (47)  
5 21 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 1:08.85 (53)  
6 10 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:08.95 (54)  
7 22 R6816600 Lawrence, Beira U10 SSP/09 1:09.42 (56)  
8 20 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn U10 SSP/09 1:09.68 (57)  
9 16 R6815414 Broggi, Naia U10 SSP/09 1:10.07 (59)  
10 9 R6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10 1:10.34 (60)  
11 11 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:10.83 (61)  
12 12 R6831180 Sturges, Julia U10 SSP/09 1:11.23 (62)  
13 13 R6729820 Lake, Ruby U10 TEL/09 1:14.03 (64)  
14 15 R6916498 Montgomery, Claire U10 SSP/10 1:15.60 (65)  
15 19 R6914103 Churchley, Layla U10 SSP/09 1:17.29 (66)  
16 6 R6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SWSC/09 1:17.38 (67)  
17 17 R6826556 Lobeck, Gigi U10 SSP/09 1:17.56 (68)  
18 18 R6840760 Miller, Lyllah U10 SSP/09 1:17.74 (69)  
19 2 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U10 SSP/10 1:20.52 (71)  
20 4 R6879662 Christopher, Sunshine U10 SSP/10 1:29.37 (72)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
1 R6838591 Volk, Scarlett U10 SSP/09 
3 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
7 R6915815 Preuss, Alexandra U10 SSP/10 Gate 21 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05-01-19 / STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT LIST: NLW1019 N0573 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved