Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS boys SL race Kingswood host - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/4/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/4/2019                      Page 1 
 
Boys HS SLrace Jan 4,2019 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 boys Connor Glavin 38.20 (1) 40.12 (1) 1:18.32 (1) 100.0 
55 boys Dylan West 38.21 (2) 40.22 (2) 1:18.43 (2) 99.0 
85 boys Robert Graustein 45.31 (6) 45.31 (5) 1:30.62 (5) 96.0 
80 boys Gabriel Mohla 50.40 (9) 51.38 (7) 1:41.78 (7) 94.0 
105 boys Ethan Nemeth 1:03.58 (18 1:05.30 (20 2:08.88 (16) 
93 boys Ansel Barclay 1:05.25 (21 1:12.59 (28 2:17.84 (22) 
99 boys Sean Morgan 1:09.24 (26 1:11.29 (27 2:20.53 (23) 
113 Ronald Macarthy 1:08.32 (24 1:18.57 (31 2:26.89 (24) 
75 boys Julian Brochu 1:29.37 (36 1:21.19 (33 2:50.56 (30) 
112 boys Connor West 1:57.84 (39 1:01.39 (15 2:59.23 (32) 
107 boys Garrison Phaneuf 1:49.20 (38 1:20.74 (32 3:09.94 (33) 
60 boys Jamie Cole DSQ 1:01.65 (17 
65 boys Jonathon Brooks 42.47 (4) DNF 
89 boys Ryley Tinkham DNF 51.07 (6) 
96 boys Reed Karnopp DSQ 53.30 (10 
102 boys Brandyn Nault 53.80 (11 DSQ 
109 boys William Ingham 1:15.58 (32 DNF 
111 boys Henry Moneypenney 1:10.74 (27 DSQ 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 boys Mike Ouellette 42.42 (3) 42.97 (3) 1:25.39 (3) 98.0 
57 boys Matt Clark 43.11 (5) 44.20 (4) 1:27.31 (4) 97.0 
91 boys Sam Smith 56.75 (13 57.42 (12 1:54.17 (8) 93.0 
104 boys Justin Collins 56.02 (12 1:02.70 (19 1:58.72 (10) 91.0 
98 boys Matthew Lorrey 1:15.42 (31 52.96 (9) 2:08.38 (15) 
67 boys Milton Woolfenden 1:00.90 (16 1:08.31 (24 2:09.21 (18) 
101 boys Ryan Borger 1:04.62 (19 1:06.31 (21 2:10.93 (20) 
95 boys Cabot Wiggett 1:13.95 (30 1:23.55 (34 2:37.50 (27) 
87 boys Jared King 53.75 (10 1:49.39 (37 2:43.14 (29) 
72 boys Zack Ross DNS DNS 
77 boys Adam Means DNS DNS 
82 boys Pete Wingsted DNS DNS 
106 boys Remy Beaujouan DNS DNS 
108 boys Garrett Dion DNS DNS 
110 boys Colin Roper DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 366.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 boys Josh Shapiro 48.47 (8) 52.40 (8) 1:40.87 (6) 95.0 
76 boys Luke Shapiro 48.23 (7) 1:07.89 (23 1:56.12 (9) 92.0 
81 boys Calvin Kinville 1:06.48 (23 54.21 (11 2:00.69 (11) 90.0 
61 boys Jackson Walsh 1:05.29 (22 57.84 (13 2:03.13 (12) 89.0 
103 boys Cormac Lennon 1:00.88 (15 1:02.69 (18 2:03.57 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 3:40:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved