Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results by class¹Run 1 Start List
OPEN SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - KING PINE
1/6/2019 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
OPEN SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 111 U10 SPRT Murphy Wiswell, Patri 56 166 U12 SPRT Balz, William  
2 112 U10 MCI Douglas, Eli 57 167 U12 ATT Scott, Sam  
3 113 U10 WILD Champney, Alexander 58 168 U12 KP Ring, Ben  
4 114 U10 KP Turell, Asa 59 169 U12 CRAN Davis, Nicolas  
5 115 U10 CRAN Dean, Oliver 60 170 U12 ABN Ling, James  
6 116 U10 WILD Pelletier, Dylan 61 171 U12 ABN Hunt, Andrew  
7 117 U10 KP Benedict, Kain 62 172 U12 WILD Katz, Jonah  
8 118 U10 ATT Calderwood, Thomas 63 173 U12 MCI Hannon, Liam  
9 119 U10 SPRT Anderson, Burton 64 174 U12 ABN Fleming, Alistair  
10 120 U10 KP Therrien , Thomas 65 175 U12 ATT Hawkins, Cameron  
11 121 U10 SPRT Balz, Charles 66 176 U12 WILD Champney, Brodie  
12 122 U10 KP Gianniny, Mark 67 177 U12 ATT Shaughnessy, Kayden  
13 123 U10 KP Cook, Crawford 68 178 U12 SPRT Anderson, Porter  
14 124 U10 ATT Smith, Zachary 69 179 U12 ATT Vigneras, Jules  
15 125 U10 CRAN Gaudin, Benjamin 70 180 U12 ATT Cummings, Liam  
16 126 U10 KP Andrews, Gordon 71 181 U12 WILD Burton, Robbie  
17 127 U10 KP Ervin, Ryan 72 182 U12 KP Keane, Liam  
18 128 U10 ATT May, Oliver 73 183 U12 CRAN Rivera, Nathan  
19 129 U10 ABN Pickle, Zachary 74 184 U12 ATT Plachowicz, Luke  
20 130 U10 ABN Tully, Aiden 75 185 U12 CRAN Davidson, John  
21 131 U10 KP Gochman, Henry 76 186 U12 CRAN Duval, Chase  
22 132 U10 KP Harteveldt, Rhys 77 187 U12 SPRT Friedlander, Colton  
23 133 U10 KP Ruedig, Charles 78 188 U12 CRAN Iacozili, Merrik  
24 134 U10 ATT Ogren, Hennix 79 189 U12 SPRT Cook, Tucker  
25 135 U10 ABN Kassels, Noah 80 190 U12 SPRT Free, Luke  
26 136 U10 ATT Plachowicz, Peter 81 191 U12 ATT Buehler, Eric  
27 137 U10 KP Williams, Ben 82 192 U14 WILD Bartick, Tyler  
28 138 U10 ATT Brasseur, Graham 83 193 U14 SPRT Estes, Luca  
29 139 U10 CRAN Palestrant, Jacob 84 194 U14 WILD Tracy, Ethan  
30 140 U10 ABN Tully, Asher 85 195 U14 KP Coote, Henry  
31 141 U10 CRAN Salem, Tommy 86 196 U14 CRAN Hoy, Nick  
32 142 U12 CRAN Edenbach, Holden 87 197 U14 WILD Burnett, Parker  
33 143 U12 MCI Tracy, Jacob 88 198 U14 WILD Pelletier, Lucas  
34 144 U12 CRAN Gaudin, Joseph 89 199 U14 ATT Treshinsky, Sam  
35 145 U12 KP Williams, Connor 90 200 U14 CRAN Diep, Max  
36 146 U12 WILD Bartick, Jackson 91 201 U14 WILD Buckeridge, Trevor  
37 147 U12 ATT Karr, Harry 92 202 U14 CRAN Couperthwait, Carson  
38 148 U12 CRAN Couture, Kyle 93 203 U14 KP DeDeus, James  
39 149 U12 CRAN Doucette, Stash 94 204 U14 ATT Haueisen, Maxwell  
40 150 U12 KP DeDeus, William 95 205 U14 WILD Cunningham, Charlie  
41 151 U12 KP Call, Alex  
42 152 U12 ATT Haskett, Finn  
43 153 U12 CRAN Chavarria Burns, Guil  
44 154 U12 ABN Dickey, Quinlan  
45 155 U12 WILD Morris, Charlie  
46 156 U12 ATT O`Driscoll, Declan  
47 157 U12 ABN Butcher, Cole  
48 158 U12 SPRT Hepburn, Jack  
49 159 U12 ATT Rathbone, Beckett  
50 160 U12 SPRT Martin, Jack  
51 161 U12 KP Dodge, Cooper  
52 162 U12 CRAN Tully, Zane  
53 163 U12 ATT Gagnon, Henry  
54 164 U12 ATT Calderwood, Jack  
55 165 U12 WILD Hill, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved