Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST - RUN 2¹
START LIST WOMEN-1¹
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹
SYNC CUP SKI-UP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/3/2019 8:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SYNC CUP SKI-UP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1073  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 3, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 53 R6374089 Andrews, Maia LSC/05 55.26 51.17 1:46.43 31.31 
2 31 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe SSCV/05 55.36 51.85 1:47.21 38.94 
3 43 R6618567 Wordley, Nicole LSC/05 56.17 51.53 1:47.70 43.73 
4 100 R6429681 Marston, Frankie SSCV/05 56.51 52.07 1:48.58 52.34 
5 65 R6833111 Stocker, Sophie SSCV/05 56.45 52.42 1:48.87 55.18 
6 106 R6534929 Hale, Logan SSCV/06 57.10 52.37 1:49.47 61.05 
7 38 R6488795 Cavataio, Ava SSCV/05 56.85 52.88 1:49.73 63.60 
8 36 R6424204 Forstl, Avery SSCV/05 57.01 52.98 1:49.99 66.14 
9 50 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney SSCV/05 57.38 53.06 1:50.44 70.54 
10 30 R6433098 Snyder, Ella SUM/05 57.66 52.94 1:50.60 72.11 
11 19 R6534089 Haerter, Lauren SSCV/05 57.38 53.47 1:50.85 74.55 
12 115 R6575912 Anderson, Ashley SSCV/06 58.65 54.04 1:52.69 92.56 
13 58 R6490016 Sherlock, Stella AVSC/05 58.44 54.30 1:52.74 93.05 
14 32 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena SSCV/05 57.56 55.36 1:52.92 94.81 
15 108 R6530137 Thomae, Ali ELD/05 58.80 55.18 1:53.98 105.18 
16 120 R6473145 Godt, Neva ELD/05 59.38 55.29 1:54.67 111.93 
17 95 X6875911 Morgan, Maisie SSCV/05 59.49 55.56 1:55.05 115.65 
18 51 R6303777 Avery, Shu SSCV/05 59.78 55.57 1:55.35 118.58 
19 85 R6640461 Dziura, Lanee CLD/05 1:00.57 55.48 1:56.05 125.43 
20 118 R6520086 Buchheister, Stella SUM/06 1:01.85 55.22 1:57.07 135.41 
21 81 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel SSCV/05 1:00.93 56.53 1:57.46 139.23 
22 67 R6655399 Jackson, Cora SUM/05 1:00.42 58.09 1:58.51 149.50 
23 121 R6393393 Dulaney, Addison SUM/06 1:01.72 57.26 1:58.98 154.10 
24 93 R6643776 Slivka, Rowynn CLD/05 1:02.02 57.23 1:59.25 156.74 
25 96 R6411367 Horvath, Keira TBK/06 1:01.81 57.68 1:59.49 159.09 
26 132 R6684254 Hoskins, Abby SSCV/06 1:03.42 57.12 2:00.54 169.36 
27 68 R6399231 Carlson, Taylor TEL/05 1:01.57 59.13 2:00.70 170.93 
28 75 R6454175 Hatcher, Olivia TEL/05 1:03.16 58.45 2:01.61 179.83 
29 127 R6563906 Brady, Luci TBK/06 1:03.34 58.90 2:02.24 185.99 
30 112 R6462008 Lyga, Hannah TEL/06 1:04.53 59.89 2:04.42 207.32 
31 104 R6721818 Randall, Ruby Lee SSCV/06 1:04.16 1:00.59 2:04.75 210.55 
32 86 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay WPK/05 1:05.25 1:01.46 2:06.71 229.73 
33 110 R6542750 Olsen, Julia SSCV/06 1:05.83 1:01.27 2:07.10 233.54 
34 111 R6588923 Arthur, Molly ELD/06 1:07.32 1:00.62 2:07.94 241.76 
 
03-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1019 U1073 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved