Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Seibert Cup - Downhill, Ladies
USA - MA - Berkshire East
12/30/2018 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SEIBERT CUP GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:00 12/29/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 18 Tsukada, Emi 56 51 Haskel, Tess  
2 71 Weinstein, Olivia 57 75 Bee, Alissa  
3 17 Soutter, Anna 58 41 Morales, Isabel  
4 45 Amuso, Ava 59 55 Schlussel, Sierra  
5 37 McCaughey, Kenna 60 53 Lehning, Kaitlin  
6 43 Goldstein, Sophia 61 68 Leonard, Bryn  
7 24 Lilly, Cristina 62 72 Khotimsky, Arina  
8 28 Roseberry, Catherine 63 58 Bodette, Elizabeth  
9 38 Fish, Hanna 64 79 Sharon, Avigail  
10 23 Roberts, Lexi 65 60 Applebee, Allyanna  
11 22 Brush, Chloe 66 78 Sanford, Helen  
12 35 Weaver, Arianna 67 57 Curtis, Jennie  
13 19 Mann, Winifred 68 63 Lombardi, Emma  
14 5 Oh, Karen 69 80 Deakins, Olivia  
15 16 Frasch, Michelle 70 62 Dase, Julia  
16 34 Mahoney, Elise 71 59 Fertig, Natasha  
17 20 Mann, Francesca 72 54 Schwalm, Sydney  
18 12 Jones, Elaine 73 77 Utzschneider, Mina  
19 10 Chudy, Emily 74 74 Gander, Ella  
20 32 Clew-Bachrach, Logan 75 30 Lussier, Chloe  
21 7 Loomis, TAylor 76 29 Calman, Taylor  
22 26 Turner, Charlotte 77 27 Carellas, Sophia  
23 4 Desio, Kaitlyn 78 21 Knight, Taylor  
24 14 Sonju, Anneliese 79 13 Bradley-Dade, Skylar  
25 15 Hatch, MacKenzie 80 8 Caproni, Abby Kate  
26 25 Bateman, Katie 81 3 Phelan, Isabella  
27 11 Balch, Jacqueline  
28 9 Scherpa, Jillian  
29 2 Spreng , Ashley  
30 1 LaCross, Ashley  
31 6 Murner, Sydney  
32 39 Barry, Alix  
33 36 Howard, Clare  
34 49 Denhart, Abigail  
35 73 Calman, Natalie  
36 67 Riley, Taylor  
37 69 Labalme, Sylvie  
38 50 Utzschneider, Rudy  
39 46 Nahon, Chloe  
40 56 Slomsky, Brenna  
41 40 Shields, Lily  
42 42 Goulet, Teryn  
43 48 Scott, Juliet  
44 188 Terranova, Carly  
45 33 Garriepy, Jessica  
46 65 Baclaski, Bailey  
47 52 Freund, Jane  
48 61 Arnsten, Lena  
49 44 Curtis, Jamie  
50 64 Venoit, Sydney  
51 66 Bergin, Brynn  
52 47 Olsson, Liisa  
53 31 Barrett, Katharine  
54 76 Gilman-Solomon, Talya  
55 70 Leonard, Mallory  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved