Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
VM TEAM RESULTS¹
VF TEAM RESULTS¹
12.14.18 COOK COUNTY INVITE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/14/2018 10:00 AM

IND RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/14/2018                   Page 1 
 
12/14/18 COOK COUNTY INVITE 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F Cook Reilly Wahlers 29.14 (1) 27.19 (1) 56.33 (1) 
2 12 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 31.33 (3) 28.57 (2) 59.90 (2) 
3 27 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 30.80 (2) 29.41 (6) 1:00.21 (3) 
4 4 F Brain Emma Hiebert 31.82 (4) 28.65 (3) 1:00.47 (4) 
5 29 F Brain Erin Hoelzel 32.45 (5) 30.17 (9) 1:02.62 (5) 
6 7 F Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky 33.63 (9) 29.22 (5) 1:02.85 (6) 
7 14 F Cook Sela Backstrom 33.45 (8) 29.54 (7) 1:02.99 (7) 
8 18 F Dulut Jewel Stone 33.06 (6) 30.04 (8) 1:03.10 (8) 
9 21 F Brain Alli Krantz 34.61 (13) 28.97 (4) 1:03.58 (9) 
10 23 F Cook Halle Lamb 33.39 (7) 30.85 (11) 1:04.24 (10) 
11 8 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 34.47 (12) 31.57 (12) 1:06.04 (11) 
12 31 F Cook Elsa Lunde 34.33 (11) 31.75 (15) 1:06.08 (12) 
13 51 F Brain Madeline Sherman 34.19 (10) 31.99 (18) 1:06.18 (13) 
14 16 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 34.66 (14) 31.95 (17) 1:06.61 (14) 
15 39 F Dulut Cora Nephew 34.89 (15) 31.99 (18) 1:06.88 (15) 
16 36 F Brain Mddie Pederson 35.46 (19) 31.65 (13) 1:07.11 (16) 
17 5 F Herma Katie Danelski 35.45 (18) 31.73 (14) 1:07.18 (17) 
18 44 F Brain Anna Krieger 35.30 (17) 32.06 (20) 1:07.36 (18) 
19 32 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 35.16 (16) 32.48 (21) 1:07.64 (19) 
20 9 F Dulut Brooke Heikkila 36.18 (21) 31.85 (16) 1:08.03 (20) 
21 50 F Brain Linsey Proctor 36.03 (20) 33.50 (24) 1:09.53 (21) 
22 24 F Hibbi Sarah Rasch 36.50 (23) 33.20 (23) 1:09.70 (22) 
23 10 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 37.50 (24) 32.78 (22) 1:10.28 (23) 
24 35 F Dulut Mia Arnold 42.43 (31) 30.51 (10) 1:12.94 (24) 
25 25 F VAAST Arija Thompson 37.85 (25) 35.25 (27) 1:13.10 (25) 
26 42 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 39.66 (26) 36.16 (29) 1:15.82 (26) 
27 38 F VAAST Azalea Ray 40.75 (28) 36.78 (30) 1:17.53 (27) 
28 40 F Brain Cassidy Chaney 43.72 (33) 34.49 (26) 1:18.21 (28) 
29 20 F CEC Madysen Waters 41.73 (30) 36.90 (31) 1:18.63 (29) 
30 37 F Hibbi Itzel Franco Garci 41.53 (29) 40.59 (34) 1:22.12 (30) 
31 45 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 42.75 (32) 40.75 (35) 1:23.50 (31) 
32 11 F CEC Abby Blazevic 43.72 (33) 40.78 (36) 1:24.50 (32) 
33 19 F Denfe Josey Carbaugh 45.62 (37) 40.51 (33) 1:26.13 (33) 
34 28 F CEC Cassandra Neumann 48.59 (38) 43.33 (37) 1:31.92 (34) 
35 34 F VAAST Emma Crum 1:01.79 (42) 35.48 (28) 1:37.27 (35) 
36 13 F Herma Lexi Hausmann 54.40 (40) 47.93 (38) 1:42.33 (36) 
37 22 F Herma Allicia Petrich 55.72 (41) 48.19 (39) 1:43.91 (37) 
38 48 F Brain Whitney Fink DSQ 33.91 (25) 
39 26 F Dulut Megan Warnygora DSQ 37.24 (32) 
40 43 F Dulut Emily Neveau DNS DNS 
41 47 F Dulut Veronica McHenry DNS DNS 
42 17 F VAAST Ayla Isaacson 36.29 (22) DNF 
43 49 F VAAST Abby Crum 44.06 (35) DNF 
44 30 F Herma Victoria Johnson 49.50 (39) DNF 
45 46 F VAAST Eva Roark 40.03 (27) DSQ 
46 41 F Hibbi Alli Rauker 44.46 (36) DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/15/2018 10:10:17 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved