Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Notice¹
Rabbit Hill Open - Sun - Overall Best of AM and PM Combined - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
12/16/2018 9:30 AM

Official Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
RABBIT HILL OPEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT19.5072  
RABBIT HILL SKI CLUB DECEMBER 16, 2018 
RABBIT HILL SNOW RESORT ALBERTA ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 26 71661 LANG, Polly KASC/04 30.10 29.68 59.78 81.07 
17 17 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW/04 30.59 29.87 1:00.46 90.18 
18 18 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC/04 29.78 30.71 1:00.49 90.59 
19 20 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR/04 31.15 29.60 1:00.75 94.07 
20 19 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW/04 30.35 30.54 1:00.89 95.95 
21 1 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW/03 30.99 30.74 1:01.73 107.20 
36 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC/04 31.38 30.35 1:01.73 107.20 
23 9 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE/03 31.39 30.40 1:01.79 108.01 
24 61 79261 RICHARDSON, Sofia FAST/06 31.74 30.43 1:02.17 113.10 
25 27 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC/04 31.72 31.21 1:02.93 123.28 
26 29 78010 PARCHEWSKY, Deavyn PASKA/05 31.84 31.78 1:03.62 132.53 
27 35 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC/05 32.17 31.96 1:04.13 139.36 
28 32 76019 SMITH, Katie FAST/05 32.53 32.08 1:04.61 145.80 
29 24 66903 BUEHRER, Ally ESC/01 33.91 32.39 1:06.30 168.44 
30 46 72627 VAAGE, Samantha RABBT/05 33.76 32.62 1:06.38 169.51 
31 23 76896 GIBBON, Mikayla SNOW/05 33.22 33.20 1:06.42 170.05 
32 21 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT/04 33.17 33.37 1:06.54 171.66 
33 28 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC/04 33.48 33.41 1:06.89 176.35 
34 57 73820 MCCONNELL, Kyleigh LKLSE/06 34.10 32.85 1:06.95 177.15 
35 30 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH/05 33.81 33.41 1:07.22 180.77 
36 66 81971 MCDERMID, Emily SNOW/06 33.88 33.65 1:07.53 184.92 
37 33 72623 TRIMBLE, Anna LKLSE/05 34.32 33.40 1:07.72 187.47 
38 37 85126 MCKELL, Layla ESC/05 34.90 33.03 1:07.93 190.28 
39 67 80145 SNELL, Payton RABBT/06 34.21 33.94 1:08.15 193.23 
40 42 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP/04 34.85 33.46 1:08.31 195.38 
41 43 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP/03 34.17 34.19 1:08.36 196.05 
42 64 79933 ALEXANDER, Anya RABBT/06 34.60 35.24 1:09.84 215.88 
43 25 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE/04 33.91 36.02 1:09.93 217.09 
44 59 73817 MACKENZIE, Sarah BANFF/06 35.28 34.71 1:09.99 217.89 
45 34 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT/04 34.81 35.59 1:10.40 223.38 
46 40 70799 BUCHANAN, Hayley FAST/05 34.79 35.76 1:10.55 225.39 
47 39 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE/04 35.04 35.54 1:10.58 225.80 
48 51 73216 VINCETT, Maren VALLE/05 35.02 35.83 1:10.85 229.41 
49 47 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC/04 36.67 34.77 1:11.44 237.32 
50 41 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE/05 35.66 36.03 1:11.69 240.67 
51 6 73014 ARCHAENI, Annette LKLSE/03 35.45 39.11 1:14.56 279.13 
52 50 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP/04 39.06 38.39 1:17.45 317.86 
53 65 73846 PERSON, Jillian RABBT/06 38.94 38.63 1:17.57 319.46 
54 45 84399 PANTELUK, Julianna RDSC/02 38.97 39.49 1:18.46 331.39 
55 52 92490 BIESENTHAL, Michayla RDSC/04 39.84 39.27 1:19.11 340.10 
56 49 74216 PURDY, Katelyn SUNRI/05 41.29 38.52 1:19.81 349.48 
57 60 81956 LANDSPERG, Mackenzie RABBT/06 42.07 39.94 1:22.01 378.96 
 
16-12-18 / RABBIT HILL SNOW RESORT LIST: NAT1902.TXT NAT19.5072SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE 
Thank you volunteers and coaches! 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved