Link to This Race | Results Race Results COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
12/15/2018 10:30 AM
START LIST-RUN 1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC CUP SLALOM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 12:00 12/15/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SSCV 129.58 Grant, Tanner 56 56 SSP 259.46 Olson, Luke
2 2 SSCV 113.11 Packer, Samuel 57 57 WPK 260.32 Niedzwiecki, Zack
3 3 BKH 87.00 Palmquist, Camden 58 58 LSC 262.93 Dohr, Nicholas
4 4 SSP 124.82 Simon, Jordan 59 59 SSCV 263.59 Cantele, Alessandro
5 5 SSP 116.26 Thomas, Tyler 60 60 SSCV 269.50 Flaherty, William
6 6 SUM 128.01 Marusarz, Jakob 61 61 SSCV 278.71 Peterson, Spencer
7 7 SUM 110.34 Smith, Phineas 62 62 AVSC 280.23 Schille, John
8 8 SSCV 128.74 Rosener, Tanner 63 63 WPK 304.89 Briggs, James
9 9 SSCV 116.38 Kohlhofer, Sebasti 64 64 SSCV 313.12 Clubine, Owen
10 10 SSP 129.63 Westermeyer, Karl 65 65 WPK 314.53 Byrum, Micah
11 11 BKH 109.14 Wentworth, Kyle 66 66 SSCV 332.97 Andrie, Stanley
12 12 SSCV 126.05 Gayer, Jackson 67 67 ELD 335.88 Rogers, Harry
13 13 SSCV 128.72 Powell, Appollo 68 68 SSCV 348.81 Anderson, Dylan
14 14 SSP 86.06 Puckett, Cooper 69 69 CBMST 356.06 Narayana, Darshan
15 15 SUM 119.00 Lau, Jake 70 70 TBK 359.90 Campbell, Jackson
16 16 SSCV 132.63 Roach, Hunter 71 71 null 374.90 Peterson, Quinn
17 17 SSP 141.36 Orfanakis, Nick 72 72 LSC 391.60 Scott, Parker
18 18 SSCV 145.11 Webert, Tyler 73 73 ELD 470.25 Haug, Stefan
19 19 LSC 151.26 Andrews, Ben 74 74 SUM 534.99 Lyons, Palmer
20 20 SUM 156.01 Smith, Dylan 75 75 AVSC 999.99 Muxworthy, Gage
21 21 SSCV 160.69 Scarpella, Toby 76 76 LSC 999.99 Lieberman, Zev
22 22 SSCV 162.35 Kirwood, Nick 77 77 CAS 999.99 Locklin, Bryce
23 23 AVSC 162.68 Morgan, Jake 78 78 BKH 999.99 Nida, William
24 24 AVSC 167.57 Colon, Davis 79 79 ELD 999.99 Azam, Sami
25 25 BKH 169.83 Sheppard, Leyton 80 80 SUM 999.99 Carpenter, Finn
26 26 BKH 172.61 Nelson, Joshua 81 81 ELD 999.99 Titus, Reece
27 27 TEL 176.72 Hatcher, Thomas 82 82 ELD 999.99 Sammond, Connor
28 28 LSI 177.88 Palamaras, Nickco
29 29 TEL 180.22 Spencer, Peter
30 30 BKH 182.44 Bion, Zachary
31 31 SSCV 183.98 Conlon, S Thomas
32 32 AVSC 190.67 Olsen, Charlie
33 33 CBMST 193.37 Shull, Max
34 34 AVSC 194.68 Kelly, James
35 35 SUM 195.49 Barsch, Charlie
36 36 LSC 198.74 Ulrich, Alex
37 37 SSCV 204.34 Eggebrecht, Nickla
38 38 AVSC 204.37 Hamm, Jack
39 39 SUM 204.49 Masters, Gavin
40 40 CBMST 204.92 Weinberg, Asher
41 41 SSP 205.50 Kagan, Colin
42 42 ELD 206.35 Sammond, Andrew
43 43 ELD 207.23 McCue, Carson
44 44 SSCV 208.72 Keane, Patrick
45 45 AVSC 212.66 Kelly, Christian
46 46 SUM 213.87 Dulaney, Taylor
47 47 RMSR 213.99 McGrath, Ryker
48 48 SSP 214.90 Overstake, Brooks
49 49 SUM 222.20 Carpenter, Zachary
50 50 SSCV 223.23 Dorf, Mack
51 51 WPK 230.92 Murdoch, Connor
52 52 SSCV 232.29 Pecinka, Jakub
53 53 SUM 243.46 Hodge, Joey Bear
54 54 ELD 244.37 Olsson, Aidan
55 55 SSCV 246.06 Conley, Andrew
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report