Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
LLGSC JR AM Red - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/8/2018 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  09/04/2018                       Page 2 
 
2018 DMI SUNDAY Junior AM Dual GS Red Course (1 Run Race) 
 
49 190 HUNTER Clark U5M 
50 189 DURAND Thomas U5M 
51 188 BALFOUR Weston U5M 
52 187 ASH Benajmin U5M 
53 160 DRAGOMIR Eric U8M 
54 159 WICKINS Madeline U8F 
55 158 SMITH Stella U8F 
56 157 WICKINS Clara U6F 
57 148 SKLEPOWICH Owen U8M 
58 147 WILSON George U8M 
59 146 MACKENZIE Holt U8M 
60 145 PATTERSON Hugh U8M 
61 144 GODLEWSKI Eva U8F 
62 143 RUDLAND Heath U7M 
63 141 LO James U7M 
64 140 LANE Anders U6M 
65 111 COLOMBO Cameron U8M 
66 110 MACDONALD Issac U8M 
67 109 CHARLTON Beck U8M 
68 108 JONES Eric U8M 
69 107 SUNDQUIST Allesandra U8F 
70 106 CROSS Lauren U8F 
71 105 PETCHATNIKOV Eliana U8F 
72 104 PATEL Suri U8F 
73 103 PATEL Siene U8F 
74 102 SREENIVASAN Sullivan U7M 
75 101 DORSETT Jackson U7M 
76 100 POPA Matthew U7M 
77 99 PETERSEN Henry U7M 
78 98 CAVENO Jake U7M 
79 97 MEI Iris U7F 
80 96 MALCOLM Megan U7F 
81 95 LEIER Collins U6F 
82 94 KLONOWSKI Livia U6F 
83 77 MISSKEY Myles U8M 
84 76 SCHMIDT Carter U8M 
85 75 DREWNIAK Aranka U8F 
86 74 VIEN Parker U8F 
87 73 LAHAIE Gabrielle U8F 
88 72 OXLEY Emilie U8F 
89 71 HABIB Ash U7M 
90 70 DREWNIAK Veronika U7F 
91 69 ANDREW Nicole U7F 
92 68 NOBLE Hillary U7F 
93 67 BISAILLON Emilie U7F 
94 66 VASSALLO Elliot U6M 
95 65 VIEN Rowan U6F 
96 64 CAPUTA Abby U6F 
97 63 LAHAIE Alexis U5M 
98 62 MISSKEY Madison U5F 
99 61 BISAILLON Charlotte U5F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 08/04/2018 8:52:11 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved