Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/5/2018 7:30 AM

unofficial results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB APRIL 5, 2018 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 18 430617 CHRAPEK, Adam POL 1`04.48 1`01.57 2`06.05 24.95 
17 14 202567 BREU, Raffael GER 1`04.52 1`01.72 2`06.24 26.47 
18 21 6532338 CORNELIUS, Cooper USA 1`04.88 1`01.78 2`06.66 29.82 
19 30 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA 1`05.07 1`01.65 2`06.72 30.30 
20 27 6531599 THROM, Benjamin USA 1`05.20 1`02.10 2`07.30 34.92 
24 6530800 THEIS, Tyler USA 1`05.28 1`02.02 2`07.30 34.92 
22 37 6531228 BAROUNOS, Alex GBR 1`06.25 1`01.42 2`07.67 37.87 
23 38 6532089 LANE, Tristan USA 1`05.86 1`01.86 2`07.72 38.27 
24 52 6531259 VETH, Nicolas USA 1`05.80 1`02.01 2`07.81 38.99 
25 48 6532784 MATHERS, Jeremy USA 1`05.79 1`02.05 2`07.84 39.23 
26 43 6532825 KINSELLA, Kellen USA 1`06.29 1`03.44 2`09.73 54.29 
27 36 6532316 KEANE, Brendan USA 1`06.53 1`03.59 2`10.12 57.40 
28 78 6532220 MCKIM, Liam USA 1`06.85 1`03.29 2`10.14 57.56 
29 47 6532424 OTTLEY, Patrick USA 1`07.32 1`02.83 2`10.15 57.64 
30 53 6532882 PERKINS, Tanner USA 1`07.11 1`03.60 2`10.71 62.11 
31 44 6532694 BERVY, Max USA 1`07.00 1`03.73 2`10.73 62.27 
32 67 6532193 MCCONNELL, Will USA 1`07.10 1`03.81 2`10.91 63.70 
33 66 6532444 MCKIM, Shamus USA 1`07.29 1`03.66 2`10.95 64.02 
34 55 6532080 VAN VUUREN, Arie GBR 1`07.47 1`03.81 2`11.28 66.65 
35 77 6532126 GOSS, Harrison USA 1`07.52 1`03.95 2`11.47 68.17 
36 79 6531587 BLACK, Garett USA 1`07.77 1`04.65 2`12.42 75.74 
37 51 6532520 HANLON, Luke USA 1`08.99 1`03.70 2`12.69 77.89 
38 60 6532090 FONTAINE, Nicholas USA 1`07.85 1`05.01 2`12.86 79.25 
39 57 6532352 MCGRATH, Scott USA 1`08.16 1`04.80 2`12.96 80.05 
40 73 6532662 SEYMOUR, Chase USA 1`08.41 1`04.88 2`13.29 82.68 
41 65 6530580 BLACK, Graham USA 1`08.84 1`04.73 2`13.57 84.91 
42 88 6532727 PALMER, Wyatt USA 1`08.59 1`05.81 2`14.40 91.53 
43 80 6532168 COLLINS, Ryan USA 1`08.88 1`05.62 2`14.50 92.32 
44 69 6532655 STAHLA, Jack USA 1`07.74 1`06.82 2`14.56 92.80 
45 86 6532794 AINSLIE, Rowen USA 1`09.09 1`05.93 2`15.02 96.47 
46 101 270082 ROMAN, Zachary IRL 1`09.97 1`06.44 2`16.41 107.55 
47 83 6532650 CANCLINI, Marco USA 1`10.20 1`06.87 2`17.07 112.81 
48 109 6532791 DEMPSEY, Hugh USA 1`11.22 1`06.66 2`17.88 119.27 
49 99 6532944 MCCORMICK, Ian USA 1`11.01 1`07.80 2`18.81 126.69 
50 87 6532326 GARBER, Devon USA 1`10.97 1`07.99 2`18.96 127.88 
51 105 140013 FLAHERTY, Charles PUR 1`12.04 1`08.30 2`20.34 138.88 
52 102 6532648 KIM, Alex USA 1`12.35 1`08.30 2`20.65 141.36 
53 119 6532871 DAVENPORT, Stian USA 1`12.87 1`09.19 2`22.06 152.60 
54 112 6532903 OLSON, Jake USA 1`12.65 1`09.49 2`22.14 153.23 
55 94 40637 PERCY, Alexander AUS 1`13.26 1`09.45 2`22.71 157.78 
56 117 6532817 SODEN, Emile USA 1`16.60 1`12.39 2`28.99 207.85 
57 118 6532965 MOORHUSEN, Mason USA 1`19.98 1`10.53 2`30.51 219.97 
 
05-04-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM1218 USA1651.891 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved