Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/4/2018 7:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 7:30 / 10:45 4/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 47 SSCV OTTLEY, Patrick 1:04.44 56 77 SSP WEINER, Louis 1:08.04 
2 40 BSF HAFERMAN, Eric 1:04.42 57 88 SSP SANKEY, Colton 1:08.33 
3 75 FSC MCKIM, Liam 1:04.41 58 95 SSP KAGAN, Kyle 1:08.58 
4 63 SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER, 1:04.12 59 102 AVSC BASSI, Jake 1:08.75 
5 26 AVSC THROM, Benjamin 1:03.84 60 82 AVSC GARBER, Devon 1:09.01 
6 58 SSCV LEBLANC, Gus 1:03.67 61 103 NWOOD DEMPSEY, Hugh 1:09.33 
7 43 SSCV KINSELLA, Kellen 1:03.50 62 98 NWOOD REYNOLDS, Jake 1:09.39 
8 37 UNM BAROUNOS, Alex 1:03.45 63 66 SSP PUCKETT, Cole 1:10.31 
9 27 CU YOUNG, Joseph 1:03.16 64 113 HOLD DAVENPORT, Stian 1:10.36 
10 32 SSP SEYMOUR, Trey 1:03.12 65 97 MAD LUDWIG, Lawson 1:10.44 
11 31 SSCV DILLING, Jacob 1:03.11 66 110 AVSC BEIDLEMAN, Reed 1:10.64 
12 50 BKH NELSON, Isaiah 1:03.01 67 126 SUM KIM, Alex 1:10.80 
13 12 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:02.68 68 84 WIN HOPE, Devin 1:11.62 
14 45 PCSS MILLER, Max 1:02.58 69 109 WPK BOYE, Ian 1:12.39 
15 7 UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegard 1:02.50 70 111 SSCV SODEN, Emile 1:13.67 
16 28 SSCV GILE, Bridger 1:02.50 71 114 SFE MITCHELL, Jack 1:14.79 
17 25 SSCV SZWEBEL, Florian 1:02.42 72 112 WPK MOORHUSEN, Mason 1:15.12 
18 24 DOC DOMONOSKE, David 1:02.28  
19 3 DU KOGLER, Tobias 1:02.07  
20 5 CU LUUKKO, Max 1:02.04  
21 20 SSCV CORNELIUS, Cooper 1:01.93  
22 22 AUS MUHLEN-SCHULTE, L 1:01.92  
23 4 DU LEEVER, Alex 1:01.81  
24 15 WST MILLER, Andrew 1:01.63  
25 2 DU FARROW, Tanner 1:01.61  
26 1 DU SEYMOUR, Jett 1:01.59  
27 10 SSP ROBERTS, Hig 1:01.19  
28 6 MHA WINTERS, Luke 1:00.87  
29 11 CU KETTERER, David 1:00.73  
30 14 SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyle 1:00.72  
31 68 SSCV HEAYDON, Henry 1:04.45  
32 33 SSCV FANCHER, Burke 1:04.50  
33 121 CMC JUNEAU, Tai 1:04.53  
34 71 SSP SEYMOUR, Chase 1:04.63  
35 44 SSCV BERVY, Max 1:04.63  
36 65 SSP MCCONNELL, Will 1:04.75  
37 61 AVSC CAIN, Cameron 1:04.82  
38 59 SSCV STRAUCH, Tucker 1:04.82  
39 53 AVSC PERKINS, Tanner 1:04.83  
40 123 CMC GOSS, Harrison 1:05.12  
41 69 BMA WILSON, Reed 1:05.37  
42 124 CMC BLACK, Garett 1:05.69  
43 57 PCSS MCGRATH, Scott 1:05.69  
44 46 BKH O BRIEN, Keilan 1:06.02  
45 125 CMC COLLINS, Ryan 1:06.11  
46 54 WPK OXLEY, Nelson 1:06.17  
47 90 GMVS BEARDSLEY, Ryan 1:06.38  
48 70 ESP PIGUILLEM, Sergi 1:06.47  
49 83 SSCV PALMER, Wyatt 1:06.59  
50 79 SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 1:06.66  
51 91 SB PICOT, Declan 1:06.74  
52 60 RM FONTAINE, Nichola 1:06.75  
53 122 CMC BLACK, Graham 1:07.05  
54 92 AVSC THORPE, Trey 1:07.14  
55 94 SSCV MCCORMICK, Ian 1:07.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved