Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ |
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/3/2018 8:35 AM
1st race start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 8:35 4/ 3/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 MHA 23.88 WINTERS, Luke 56 56 SB 115.21 PICOT, Declan
2 2 UU 20.38 DUPRATT, Samuel 57 57 WPK 123.88 SEYMOUR, Alex
3 3 SB 9.00 GOLDBERG, Jared 58 58 NWOOD 128.03 REYNOLDS, Jake
4 4 SSCV 26.44 MACALUSO, Matthew 59 59 RM 128.52 PERCY, Alexander
5 5 SSCV 20.77 SZWEBEL, Florian 60 60 AVSC 131.92 COLON, Heath
6 6 SSCV 35.61 GILE, Bridger 61 61 AVSC 132.71 BASSI, Jake
7 7 SSCV 21.66 CORNELIUS, Cooper 62 62 WPK 139.09 CROMER, Greyson
8 8 AUS 32.30 MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Lo 63 63 AVSC 143.81 BEIDLEMAN, Reed
9 9 GBR 8.53 GOWER, Jack 64 64 NWOOD 149.49 RONEY, Wim
10 10 AVSC 29.47 MAPLE, Wiley 65 65 NWOOD 149.50 DEMPSEY, Hugh
11 11 SSCV 23.61 NEGOMIR, Kyle 66 66 AVSC 157.49 GODOMSKY, Max
12 12 DU 18.20 FARROW, Tanner 67 67 WPK 169.23 WOLLAN, Jake
13 13 SSP 26.81 ROBERTS, Hig 68 68 SSP 180.74 KAGAN, Kyle
14 14 AVSC 32.02 WRIGHT, Bronson 69 69 SSCV 207.42 THOMAS, Tucker
15 15 AVSC 36.25 LANE, Tristan 70 70 WPK 221.20 MOORHUSEN, Mason
16 16 DU 38.65 KOGLER, Tobias 71 71 DU 226.47 SANTANIELLO, Nick
17 17 AVSC 38.92 KELSEY, Sky 72 72 WIN 248.82 HOPE, Devin
18 18 GBR 43.30 STEUDLE, Roy-Alexa 73 73 AVSC 256.65 FERRY, Blake
19 19 WM 46.82 CHRAPEK, Adam 74 74 DU 674.51 LEEVER, Alex
20 20 BSF 48.69 HAFERMAN, Eric 75 75 SSCV 999.99 KINSELLA, Kellen
21 21 DU 49.44 SEYMOUR, Jett 76 76 MAD 999.99 LUDWIG, Lawson
22 22 AVSC 50.56 CAIN, Cameron 77 77 NYSEF 999.99 NOLAN, Sean
23 23 SSCV 52.42 LEBLANC, Gus 78 78 HOLD 999.99 LASH, Ben
24 24 SSCV 53.62 DILLING, Jacob 79 79 NNR 999.99 HUSBAND, Finn
25 25 SSCV 57.22 OTTLEY, Patrick 80 80 RMD 999.99 MCDONALD, Will
26 26 AVSC 57.86 THROM, Benjamin
27 27 BKH 62.62 NELSON, Isaiah
28 28 CU 64.75 YOUNG, Joseph
29 29 SSP 68.48 KOOIMAN, Ben
30 30 WPK 68.90 OXLEY, Nelson
31 31 SSCV 71.29 BERVY, Max
32 32 AVSC 71.72 PERKINS, Tanner
33 33 SSP 74.66 MCCONNELL, Will
34 34 SSP 74.69 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, N
35 35 SSCV 81.59 FANCHER, Burke
36 36 SSP 82.15 SANKEY, Colton
37 37 RM 82.95 BOCOCK, Scott
38 38 SSCV 84.86 STAHLA, Jack
39 39 SSCV 88.10 PALMER, Wyatt
40 40 SSCV 90.97 STRAUCH, Tucker
41 41 SSCV 92.65 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashi
42 42 SSP 93.00 SEYMOUR, Trey
43 43 AVSC 94.63 THORPE, Trey
44 44 GMVS 95.12 ROMAN, Zachary
45 45 SB 95.64 CHAFFEE, Jordan
46 46 SSCV 96.70 NEGOMIR, Eric
47 47 BMA 101.47 WILSON, Reed
48 48 AVSC 102.63 GARBER, Devon
49 49 SB 103.99 MATHERS, Jeremy
50 50 SUM 104.66 CANCLINI, Marco
51 51 SSP 106.20 MIKKELSON, Zachary
52 52 SSCV 106.34 MCCORMICK, Ian
53 53 SSP 107.27 SEYMOUR, Chase
54 54 SUM 114.45 WOLD, Keegan
55 55 GMVS 114.75 PIPER, Blake
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report