page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Copper Mountain Resort
4/3/2018 9:00 AM
Qualifying Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 4/3/2018 Page 2
USASA Nationals
Group 1 PSL
CLASS : Open Class Men
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
29 26 Open Great Spencer Vagg 31.35 (31) 31.47 (32) 1:02.82 (29)
30 168 Open Rocky Magnus Hambleton 26.22 (24) 37.65 (33) 1:03.87 (30)
31 154 Open South Charles Paraiso 37.73 (32) 30.60 (31) 1:08.33 (31)
32 131 Open New H Nate True DSQ 25.59 (21)
33 151 Open Weste Jacob Farber DSQ 25.64 (23)
34 184 Open Rocky Jules Lefebvre 23.26 (3) DSQ
35 126 Open Midwe Drew Ellison DSQ DSQ
36 173 Open Rocky Trevor Hyland
CLASS : Open Class Women
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 294 Open Rocky Carolin Langenhors 25.19 (1) 26.04 (3) 51.23 (1)
2 169 Open Rocky Megan Farrell 25.83 (2) 25.98 (2) 51.81 (2)
3 149 Open Rocky Maggie Rose Carrig 26.37 (4) 25.95 (1) 52.32 (3)
4 185 Open Rocky Katrina Gerencser 26.53 (5) 26.44 (4) 52.97 (4)
5 183 Open Rocky Jennifer Hawkrigg 26.27 (3) 27.04 (7) 53.31 (5)
6 188 Open Rocky Rebecca Letourneau 27.07 (10) 27.02 (6) 54.09 (6)
7 158 Open Massa Lynn Ott 27.49 (12) 26.63 (5) 54.12 (7)
8 155 Open Rocky Abby Champagne 26.73 (6) 27.86 (10) 54.59 (8)
9 172 Open Rocky Marianne Laurin-La 26.82 (7) 27.85 (9) 54.67 (9)
10 132 Open Rocky Karina Bladon 26.93 (9) 28.23 (12) 55.16 (10)
11 142 Open Mid A Kaiya Kizuka 27.88 (14) 27.91 (11) 55.79 (11)
12 171 Open Rocky Abby Van Groningen 28.06 (15) 27.76 (8) 55.82 (12)
13 182 Open Rocky Emma Van Groningen 27.75 (13) 28.52 (14) 56.27 (13)
14 160 Open Weste Lauren Mckay 28.06 (15) 28.28 (13) 56.34 (14)
15 177 Open Rocky Asa Toyoda 26.82 (7) 29.78 (15) 56.60 (15)
16 157 Open Weste Alison Friebel 30.20 (17) 29.78 (15) 59.98 (16)
17 128 Open Midwe Lexi Bullis 30.46 (18) 29.87 (17) 1:00.33 (17)
18 29 Open South Allie Nowicki 30.53 (19) 30.28 (18) 1:00.81 (18)
19 139 Open Rocky Megan Feiner 31.33 (20) 31.08 (19) 1:02.41 (19)
20 50 Open Upper Abby Benser 36.05 (21) 33.53 (20) 1:09.58 (20)
21 135 Open Maine Zoe Grant 38.88 (22) 40.21 (21) 1:19.09 (21)
22 145 Open Rocky Millie Bongiorno 27.35 (11) DSQ
CLASS : Senior (23-29) Men
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 90 Senio Big A Jerry Harris 38.46 (1) 38.85 (2) 1:17.31 (1)
2 86 Senio Big A Cody Rodgers 39.34 (3) 38.10 (1) 1:17.44 (2)
3 134 Senio Grand Aaron Baughman 38.69 (2) 39.55 (3) 1:18.24 (3)
4 153 Senio South Sam Lucero 40.47 (4) 40.96 (4) 1:21.43 (4)
5 31 Senio South Jacob Martinez 41.47 (5) 41.56 (5) 1:23.03 (5)
6 138 Senio North Dave White Jr. 41.85 (6) 42.41 (6) 1:24.26 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/3/2018 11:33:24
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report