Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
U 10 GS Men Championship Rodeo - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA
3/17/2018 12:30 PM

U10 GS Males results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U 10 GS CHAMPIONSHIP RODEO  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. REC18.0062  
MUSKOKA SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2018 
HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA SOD ALPINE ONTARIO ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 75 89607 HAMILTON, Cederic BRIMA/09 41.57 42.00 1:23.57 
17 66 89595 GREER, Levi BRIMA/08 44.12 40.69 1:24.81 
18 103 91313 DI NELLO, Nicholas TSCBM/08 42.67 42.42 1:25.09 
19 84 91310 HEAPS, Fox TSCBM/08 42.98 42.29 1:25.27 
20 92 85615 FREEMAN TAYLOR, Porter DEVEL/08 42.82 42.83 1:25.65 
21 102 88177 CRANE, Hugh DEVEL/08 42.99 42.80 1:25.79 
22 69 94856 COVIELLO, Roman JOZOW/08 43.34 42.46 1:25.80 
23 88 88033 BROOKS, Thomas John GEORG/08 43.01 42.88 1:25.89 
24 105 88035 FURSE, Max GEORG/09 43.19 43.52 1:26.71 
25 82 88037 LAMB, Emmett GEORG/09 43.32 44.48 1:27.80 
26 77 93893 LOUGHRY, William SNOWV/08 43.86 43.98 1:27.84 
27 71 94420 MCPHAIL, Jack TSCBM/09 43.68 44.32 1:28.00 
28 106 88218 MARSHALL, John GEORG/08 44.79 43.74 1:28.53 
29 83 88539 MOK, Ryland HEIGH/08 44.42 44.39 1:28.81 
30 115 88039 ROBSON, Harrison GEORG/09 47.69 42.48 1:30.17 
31 109 91226 ELDON, Ellis ELAKE/10 46.37 45.06 1:31.43 
32 93 89622 HODGES, Ira BRIMA/09 45.73 45.78 1:31.51 
33 104 88485 MCMENEMY, Oliver MSKSC/08 46.16 45.92 1:32.08 
34 63 91397 PATTERSON, Owen MSKSC/08 45.67 46.53 1:32.20 
35 111 91600 ROSS, Devyn TSCBM/09 46.88 45.69 1:32.57 
36 64 94825 GROSSMAN, Lukas GEORG/10 46.93 45.80 1:32.73 
37 72 88487 SPIERS, Tobin MSKSC/08 46.21 46.54 1:32.75 
38 112 92256 LEONE, Oscar GEORG/10 47.05 46.36 1:33.41 
39 114 88689 LAU, Jasper MSKSC/09 47.15 47.77 1:34.92 
40 76 88046 MEDNICK, Reuben GLA/09 47.90 47.11 1:35.01 
41 60 93202 JAMES, Jack OSLER/08 46.99 48.35 1:35.34 
42 65 84847 BENTLEY, Keith BATAW/08 48.95 46.61 1:35.56 
43 108 88180 DE LUCA, Elio BATAW/09 49.05 48.67 1:37.72 
44 79 93389 GREATRIX, Asher GLA/09 51.24 47.51 1:38.75 
45 78 94421 CLARKE, Vaughn TSCBM/09 49.14 49.67 1:38.81 
46 97 94655 MCREELIS, Aidan BRIMA/10 51.22 49.26 1:40.48 
47 74 93234 DALTON, Bennett MSKSC/09 50.86 50.24 1:41.10 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
110 93901 NEWBERY, Evan TSCBM/09 
94 91311 SPROAT, Jesse TSCBM/08 
 
 
 
 
 
17-03-18 / HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA LIST: REC18.0062GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 
Head, Sporting Life, HRC, 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved