page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - ON - HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA
3/17/2018 9:30 AM
U12 GS Female result¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U 12 GS CHAMPIONSHIP RODEO
ACA RACE CODE No. REC18.5064
MUSKOKA SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2018
HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA SOD ALPINE ONTARIO ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
58 85 89583 WANG, Eileen TSCBM/07 38.97 40.89 1:19.86
59 37 85795 GROSSMAN, Charlotte GEORG/07 39.35 40.78 1:20.13
60 36 88220 MARSHALL, Hope GEORG/06 39.88 40.33 1:20.21
61 70 80649 LOVSHIN, Muriel BRIMA/06 39.77 40.61 1:20.38
62 53 86677 REID, Ivy TSCBM/06 41.45 39.00 1:20.45
63 32 88576 HEINZ, Alayna MSKSC/07 40.52 40.13 1:20.65
64 55 85849 MACPHERSON, Alexandra GEORG/07 38.41 42.35 1:20.76
65 68 81075 FREEMAN TAYLOR, Ellie DEVEL/06 40.29 40.54 1:20.83
66 30 77614 KONSTANTINOVSKI, Masha CRAIG/07 39.89 41.25 1:21.14
67 73 93411 GROVES, Kate JOZOW/07 40.43 40.72 1:21.15
68 6 88571 JONES, Briar CRAIG/07 45.39 36.90 1:22.29
69 87 80804 MONTGOMERY, Cadence MSKSC/07 41.13 41.47 1:22.60
70 67 91607 RABADI, Rayanne SNOWV/07 42.56 40.43 1:22.99
71 40 93858 MASTRACCI, Martina JOZOW/07 41.16 42.49 1:23.65
72 38 93482 DUTRISAC, Giuliana TSCBM/07 40.94 43.24 1:24.18
73 81 91726 MOORE, Teagan BATAW/07 42.62 41.75 1:24.37
74 52 88574 O`CONNOR, Davis TSCBM/07 42.39 42.15 1:24.54
75 12 87001 OWEN, Mia BRIMA/07 40.97 43.80 1:24.77
76 51 85864 CRAWFORD, Ella SNOWV/07 41.90 44.00 1:25.90
77 60 91401 WORBOY, Jaime JOZOW/06 43.01 43.03 1:26.04
78 25 81728 DE LUCA, Elena BATAW/07 44.12 43.06 1:27.18
79 57 89769 COLUCCI, Danica BRIMA/07 42.59 44.98 1:27.57
80 24 85922 KAPTEYN, Jillian SNOWV/07 43.96 44.58 1:28.54
81 80 86576 BIJL, Makena MSKSC/07 44.30 44.54 1:28.84
82 28 81835 REDDING, Abigail MLTON/06 44.09 45.27 1:29.36
83 13 91604 JACOBS, Emma SNOWV/07 44.25 47.66 1:31.91
84 63 85489 PARENT, Sara BATAW/06 46.74 46.61 1:33.35
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
71 85293 IGEL, Thea BRIMA/07
35 85957 PHILLIPS, Rachael TSCBM/06
9 93489 GRANT, Aynsley TSCBM/07
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
59 85799 CONLIFFE, Alexandra TSCBM/06
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
17-03-18 / HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA LIST: REC18.5064GF7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP
HEAD, SPORTING LIFE, HRC
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report