Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start list¹ |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2018 12:20 PM
1st Run Start Order¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WESTERN REGION JR CHAMPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:20 / 14:30 3/13/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CAN DENNEY, Cayla 56 56 AK ASC PATTEN, Lexi
2 2 FW SVST BROWN, Cheyenne 57 57 PNSA SPAC GRIMM, Courtney
3 3 CRO KRASNIC, Karla 58 58 FW NSST LIU, Jessica
4 4 CAN MMST SMITH, Gabrielle 59 119 AK ASC MARONEY, Miki
5 5 WR SARS COLLINS, Maddie 60 60 IMD SB SWANSON, Abby
6 6 CAN COMEAU, Charlie 61 61 SWE SARS EDERSTROEM, Olivia
7 7 IMD SB CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sie 62 62 FW MMST LACH, Kendall
8 8 FW SBSTA STAUDENMAYER, Sophia 63 63 FW SSRT WILLIAMS, Elle
9 9 PNSA MBSEF LOWE, Teegan 64 64 FW KSEF LOUIS, Kayla
10 10 IMD SVSEF FERRIS, Madison 65 65*AK ASC KANE, Kennedy
11 11 PNSA CMAC BALDWIN, Tess 66 66*PNSA TAS ASHE, Carina
12 12 CAN CUNNINGHAM, Haley 67 67*PNSA FAST SEEBER, Hedy
13 13 PNSA MBSEF BOUCHARD, Lili 68 68*PNSA SPAC GEMZA, Alina
14 14 FW SVST NEU, Magnolia 69 69*FW MMST SADAT, Nikki
15 15 IMD SVSEF COOLEY, Skylar 70 70*WR MHA HOWE, Louise
16 16 IMD PCSS MCCULLOCH, Alyssa 71 71 WR MRT WILLETT, Aiden
17 17 IMD SB TOWNSEND, Katelyn 72 72 FW MMST GAMMARIELLO, Elizabet
18 18 IMD PCSS DINGMAN, Ella 73 73 FW SSRT UCAR, Isabel
19 19 FW MMST CARKEET, Mack
20 20 FW SVST FERRE, Jillian
21 21 PNSA SSRA JURGENSEN, Savannah
22 22 IMD PCSS WEAVER, Sydney
23 23 PNSA SARS BODEN, Farli
24 24 IMD SB WHITE, Cassidy
25 25 IMD JHSC HALL, BB
26 26 ND BSF DAHLBERG, Callie
27 27 FW MMST HAWORTH, Evin
28 28 IMD RM BEASLEY, Addison
29 29 PNSA MHA HOFFMAN, Isabella
30 30 PNSA TAS IRETON, Emma
31 31 IMD SVSEF VANDERKLOOT, Elizabe
32 32 FW SBSTA COOPER, Faith
33 33 PNSA MHA NARDONE, Melissa
34 34 ND BSSEF WINTERS, Mackenzie
35 35 PNSA CMAC BUCK, Isabella
36 36 AUS SBSTA LENNON, Bridget
37 37 IMD JHSC BJORNSEN, Tait
38 38 PNSA SARS LAVELLE, Chloe
39 39 FW SBSTA HUDSON, Sarah S.
40 40 PNSA SARS GRZELAK, Rachel
41 41 RC CMC MUXWORTHY, Madison
42 42 FW SBSTA OMAR, Olivia
43 43 FW SBSTA SCOTT, Elizabeth
44 44 ISL JHSC BJORNSDOTTIR, Helga
45 45 NZL SVST POSTLEWAIGHT, Nicole
46 46 IMD PCSS TARDIF, Allison
47 47 FW SVST ROBERTS, Madeleine
48 48 AK ASC MARONEY, Madi
49 49 ND BSSEF WINTERS, Madison
50 50 IMD PCSS BUSH, Bridey
51 51 EAST MMSC BERESFORD, Josephine
52 52 IMD SVSEF CHANDLER, Cailin
53 53 CAN HAWKINS, Anna
54 54 IMD JHSC RHEAM, Emery
55 55 ND BSSEF ST. CYR, Maci
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report