Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Alpine Combined, Ladies
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/9/2018 1:15 PM

Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0541  
MARCH 9, 2018 
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 5 Holm, Gabriella U16 R/SSCV /02 1:05.38 ______ ______ 
17 3 Harsch, Hailey U16 R/SSCV /02 1:05.21 ______ ______ 
18 23 Hoyt, Taylor U16 R/SSCV /03 1:05.08 ______ ______ 
19 19 Roufa, Kendahl U16 R/LSC /02 1:05.04 ______ ______ 
20 22 Tatge, Natalia U16 R/SSP /03 1:04.98 ______ ______ 
21 12 Johansson, Stella U16 R/AVSC /03 1:04.77 ______ ______ 
22 44 Cassidy, Carissa U16 R/SSCV /02 1:04.71 ______ ______ 
23 11 Frischholz, Berit U16 R/SSCV /02 1:04.51 ______ ______ 
24 8 Bervy, Katie U16 R/SSCV /02 1:04.42 ______ ______ 
25 17 Wordley, Julia U16 R/LSC /03 1:04.38 ______ ______ 
26 38 Romanov, Dasha U16 R/LSC /03 1:04.07 ______ ______ 
27 39 Hovey, Jaelie U16 R/SSP /03 1:03.85 ______ ______ 
28 13 Resnick, Emma U16 R/SSCV /03 1:03.51 ______ ______ 
29 9 Cornelius, Allyson U16 R/AVSC /02 1:02.44 ______ ______ 
30 6 Rountree-Williams, Nicola U16 R/SSCV /02 1:02.08 ______ ______ 
31 65 Nida, Lauren U16 C/BKH /02 1:07.35 ______ ______ 
32 21 Schierholz, Abigail U16 R/SUM /02 1:07.40 ______ ______ 
33 4 Rodli, Anna U16 R/SUM /02 1:08.00 ______ ______ 
34 25 Thorpe, Skylar U16 R/SSP /02 1:08.06 ______ ______ 
35 57 George, Ashley U16 C/BKH /03 1:08.07 ______ ______ 
36 27 Ornstein, Kylee U16 R/WPK /03 1:08.11 ______ ______ 
37 29 Sheldon, Jenna U16 R/LSC /03 1:08.18 ______ ______ 
38 28 Munro, Tessa U16 R/AVSC /02 1:08.49 ______ ______ 
39 48 Wehner, Madelyn U16 C/PKS /03 1:08.54 ______ ______ 
40 53 Sherwood, Cordelia U16 C/GIL /02 1:08.68 ______ ______ 
41 58 Anderson, Kirsten U16 C/AFT /02 1:08.81 ______ ______ 
42 2 Lehmann, Sophia U16 R/SSCV /03 1:08.93 ______ ______ 
43 68 Servais, Peyton U16 C/BKH /03 1:09.00 ______ ______ 
44 30 Fox, Eliza U16 R/SSP /02 1:09.05 ______ ______ 
45 26 Craig, Emily U16 R/SSP /02 1:09.16 ______ ______ 
46 43 Wiser, Ella U16 R/WPK /02 1:09.18 ______ ______ 
47 63 Young, Kate U16 C/BKH /02 1:09.21 ______ ______ 
48 37 Creek, Emily U16 R/SUM /02 1:09.23 ______ ______ 
49 52 Richardson, Kaylee U16 C/BYN /02 1:09.33 ______ ______ 
50 83 Sege, Georgia U16 R/SSCV /03 1:09.37 ______ ______ 
51 40 Sullivan, Adalie U16 R/SSCV /03 1:09.43 ______ ______ 
52 47 Vonbehren, Taylor U16 C/MAD /02 1:09.48 ______ ______ 
53 31 Geldbaugh, Shen U16 R/SSCV /03 1:09.53 ______ ______ 
54 62 Carrico, Madeline U16 C/WIN /02 1:09.57 ______ ______ 
55 14 Anderson, Alexa U16 R/SSCV /02 1:09.61 ______ ______ 
56 45 Jones, Ceely U16 C/TR2 /02 1:09.75 ______ ______ 
57 51 Johnson, Jacey U16 C/GLS /02 1:09.98 ______ ______ 
 
09-03-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLW1118 U0541 CF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved