page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/6/2018 3:00 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/6/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2018 CCC FESTIVAL Girls SL
Start Time 3:00
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 25 F CAPE Anya Monson 33.60 (1) 34.62 (1) 1:08.22 (1)
2 8 F FAL Althea Noyes 33.80 (2) 35.65 (3) 1:09.45 (2)
3 1 F FAL Celia Geci 34.25 (3) 35.33 (2) 1:09.58 (3)
4 11 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 34.91 (4) 36.61 (4) 1:11.52 (4)
5 6 F GRE Ruth Weeks 35.16 (6) 36.67 (5) 1:11.83 (5)
6 2 F LRMS Sarah Hare 35.04 (5) 38.70 (7) 1:13.74 (6)
7 9 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 36.11 (7) 38.11 (6) 1:14.22 (7)
8 7 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 36.73 (8) 39.39 (9) 1:16.12 (8)
9 22 F FAL Alex Dowling 37.88 (9) 39.11 (8) 1:16.99 (9)
10 21 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 38.53 (11) 39.99 (10) 1:18.52 (10)
11 14 F FREE Lyman Ordway 38.34 (10) 41.30 (11) 1:19.64 (11)
12 3 F YAR Macey Whipple 39.13 (12) 41.86 (13) 1:20.99 (12)
13 5 F MOMS Willow Carter 40.54 (14) 41.40 (12) 1:21.94 (13)
14 18 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 39.81 (13) 43.13 (14) 1:22.94 (14)
15 13 F GRE McKenna Vincent 42.69 (17) 43.34 (16) 1:26.03 (15)
16 26 F MOMS Alana Natalak 42.48 (16) 43.61 (17) 1:26.09 (16)
17 29 F FAL Dory Michaud 44.63 (18) 43.22 (15) 1:27.85 (17)
18 17 F YAR Hannah Moore 44.64 (19) 46.85 (18) 1:31.49 (18)
19 36 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 45.23 (22) 48.98 (19) 1:34.21 (19)
20 16 F LRMS Lauren Roy 45.04 (20) 50.63 (21) 1:35.67 (20)
21 37 F YAR Alexandra Inger 48.78 (26) 50.91 (22) 1:39.69 (21)
22 20 F GRE Whitney Bond 48.49 (24) 53.01 (23) 1:41.50 (22)
23 4 F CAPE Penny Haydar 47.57 (23) 55.21 (25) 1:42.78 (23)
24 31 F YAR Sara Wentzell 49.49 (28) 53.71 (24) 1:43.20 (24)
25 27 F GRE Olivia Stewart 48.60 (25) 55.88 (28) 1:44.48 (25)
26 34 F FREE Heidi Wallace 49.97 (30) 55.41 (27) 1:45.38 (26)
27 23 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 48.81 (27) 56.69 (30) 1:45.50 (27)
28 35 F FAL Audrey Holland 49.56 (29) 56.80 (31) 1:46.36 (28)
29 45 F FREE Lily Welsher 51.45 (33) 55.32 (26) 1:46.77 (29)
30 38 F FREE Lela Mellin 50.27 (32) 57.21 (32) 1:47.48 (30)
31 40 F LRMS Eleanor Cowan 50.26 (31) 57.41 (34) 1:47.67 (31)
32 19 F MOMS Samantha Winterbot 51.54 (34) 58.69 (36) 1:50.23 (32)
33 39 F FAL Zoe Weisenflueh 52.79 (35) 57.68 (35) 1:50.47 (33)
34 41 F YAR Paige Jenkins 54.23 (37) 57.28 (33) 1:51.51 (34)
35 42 F FREE Sadie Grogan 53.62 (36) 1:00.11 (38) 1:53.73 (35)
36 28 F FREE Emily Wallace 55.56 (40) 59.14 (37) 1:54.70 (36)
37 12 F MOMS Marina Legere 1:04.90 (44) 50.22 (20) 1:55.12 (37)
38 44 F YAR Tori Kendeigh 54.97 (38) 1:01.94 (39) 1:56.91 (38)
39 33 F GRE Emma Bingham 55.17 (39) 1:04.44 (40) 1:59.61 (39)
40 43 F LRMS Holly Duigan 1:07.31 (46) 56.08 (29) 2:03.39 (40)
41 48 F FREE Eliza Mellon 1:00.19 (42) 1:05.85 (42) 2:06.04 (41)
42 49 F FREE Kate Tracy 1:05.17 (45) 1:04.55 (41) 2:09.72 (42)
43 32 F MOMS Hannah Nguyen 59.99 (41) 1:10.65 (43) 2:10.64 (43)
44 46 F LRMS Mallory Cassavola 1:02.77 (43) 1:14.86 (44) 2:17.63 (44)
45 24 F YAR Harper Fremont-Smi 41.59 (15) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2018 4:44:37 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report