Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START LIST (PM)¹
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (PM( - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
3/4/2018 2:10 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (PM)  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1180  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 4, 2018 
LOVELAND BASIN RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 52 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah U10 WPK/08 48.39 (2)  
2 66 R6596905 Usher, Misio Alexander U10 ELD/09 51.30 (8)  
3 68 R6592214 Hunter, Malcolm U10 ELD/08 52.65 (14)  
4 43 R6835545 Guziur, Alek U10 WPK/08 53.25 (18)  
5 44 R6766030 Albert, Jaime U10 ELD/08 56.75 (30)  
6 64 R6666760 Lee, Owen U10 WPK/08 57.27 (33)  
7 36 R6767915 Romcevich, Vance U10 WPK/09 57.64 (34)  
8 47 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U10 WPK/09 57.71 (36)  
8 57 R6763898 Oliviero, Carter U10 ELD/08 57.71 (36)  
10 60 R6795980 Cadwallader, Jackson U10 ELD/09 57.89 (38)  
11 30 R6635542 Farrior, James U10 ELD/09 58.98 (39)  
12 27 R6763862 Oliviero, Charlie U10 ELD/08 59.26 (41)  
13 37 R6587430 Ross, Peter U10 WPK/08 59.39 (42)  
14 56 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 59.97 (45)  
15 62 R6792849 Spuhler, Alexander U10 ELD/08 1:01.47 (51)  
16 51 R6834888 Vader, Paul U10 WPK/08 1:01.83 (52)  
17 46 R6823368 Almond, Finn U10 WPK/08 1:01.89 (53)  
18 65 R6756686 O`Hearne, Alexander U10 ELD/09 1:02.03 (54)  
19 59 R6838051 McGinn, Leo U10 ELD/09 1:02.07 (55)  
20 53 R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09 1:02.61 (57)  
21 63 R6681277 Kintz, Fisher U10 ELD/09 1:02.71 (59)  
22 39 R6712470 Degnan, Riley U10 ELD/08 1:03.31 (63)  
23 38 R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09 1:04.22 (65)  
24 32 R6829213 Larson, Andrew U10 WPK/09 1:05.08 (69)  
25 35 R6763048 Robbie, Hunter U10 WPK/08 1:05.58 (71)  
26 70 R6841634 Clark, William U10 WPK/09 1:05.80 (72)  
27 48 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 1:06.28 (74)  
28 41 R6801863 Lewis, Xander U10 ELD/09 1:06.99 (76)  
29 50 R6763191 Stokeld, Salvador U10 WPK/08 1:08.91 (79)  
30 49 R6838879 Biglow, Schuyler U10 WPK/09 1:10.03 (81)  
31 45 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 1:10.19 (82)  
32 29 R6841562 Hettlinger, Noah U10 ELD/08 1:11.35 (84)  
33 34 R6765040 Lynch, Charles U10 ELD/09 1:11.66 (86)  
34 58 R6803437 Orton, Samuel U10 WPK/09 1:18.85 (94)  
35 71 R6830644 Dumond, Soren U10 ELD/09 1:20.06 (95)  
36 55 R6841720 Yee, Liam U10 ELD/08 1:21.00 (96)  
 
 
 
 
 
04-03-18 / LOVELAND BASIN LIST: NLM1118 N1180 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved