page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ COND START LIST--AM¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
3/4/2018 10:40 AM
COMP LIST 3/3-CLUB¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM)
NAT RACE CODE No. N1179
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 4, 2018
LOVELAND BASIN RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
R6838051 McGinn, Leo U10 ELD/09
R6841397 McVoy, Beckett U14 ELD/04
R6596046 Mutuc, Finn U12 ELD/07
R6756686 O`Hearne, Alexander U10 ELD/09
R6763898 Oliviero, Carter U10 ELD/08
R6763862 Oliviero, Charlie U10 ELD/08
R6591315 Persson, Nico U14 ELD/05
R6843228 Persson, Sigi U12 ELD/07
R6792046 Prystash, Nathan U12 ELD/07
R6833367 Rhodes, Jordan U8 ELD/10
R6533629 Richardson, Nathan U16 ELD/02
R6839641 Russi, Caleb U8 ELD/10
R6840969 Schonbrun, Adam U16 ELD/03
R6800763 Schwartz, Alec U10 ELD/09
R6840880 Shepherd, Graham U10 ELD/09
R6792849 Spuhler, Alexander U10 ELD/08
R6841698 Spuhler, Didier U8 ELD/11
R6762184 Starrett, Thacher U8 ELD/10
R6668590 Stone, Henry U14 ELD/05
R6596905 Usher, Misio Alexander U10 ELD/09
R6660949 Van Atten, Billy U16 ELD/03
R6776505 White, Jackson U12 ELD/07
R6841720 Yee, Liam U10 ELD/08
R6592068 Zajac, Jake U14 ELD/04
R6511949 Zaruby, Conor U14 ELD/05
R6582883 Zaruby, Cooper U12 ELD/07
R6625740 Zeldner, Sammy U10 ELD/09
R6427171 Anderson, Bryce U14 LSC/04
R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09
R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09
R6735119 Chaisson, Samuel U8 LSC/10
R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09
R6785994 Dunn, Nicholas U12 LSC/07
R6622983 Edson, Gavin U14 LSC/04
R6740077 Gjertson, Cole U12 LSC/06
R6821244 Hildreth, August U12 LSC/07
R6737736 Krajewski, Nolan U12 LSC/07
R6791396 Melichar, Tommy U12 LSC/07
R6589091 Norris, Finnegan U12 LSC/06
04-03-18 / LOVELAND BASIN LIST: NLM1118 N1179 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report