Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP - SUPER G -PM - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 10:00 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - WOMEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1148  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 23 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 1:17.25 
17 15 Lovett, Persia U14 CBM/04 1:17.64 
18 6 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 1:17.81 
19 47 Main, Michaelah U16 CLD/02 1:17.88 
20 38 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 1:18.33 
21 72 Burke, Danielle U14 ELD/04 1:19.22 
22 34 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 1:19.36 
23 4 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 1:20.71 
24 50 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 1:20.80 
25 36 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 1:21.34 
26 31 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 1:21.43 
27 29 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 1:22.18 
28 69 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 1:22.47 
29 17 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 1:22.92 
30 41 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PWD/02 1:23.98 
31 18 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 1:24.37 
32 8 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 1:24.55 
33 67 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 1:24.64 
34 9 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:24.77 
35 22 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:25.01 
36 71 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 1:25.73 
37 32 Knierim, Delia U14 ELD/05 1:26.14 
38 20 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:26.20 
39 45 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 1:26.28 
40 12 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 1:26.64 
41 64 Griggs, Brielle U16 CBM/03 1:26.96 
42 63 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 1:28.81 
43 14 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:29.11 
44 19 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:31.77 
45 10 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:31.79 
46 24 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 1:33.14 
47 2 Quasha, Marina U14 AVSC/05 1:33.24 
48 37 Goldsmith, Jenna U14 AVSC/04 1:35.05 
49 48 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:35.56 
50 49 Dery, Anna U16 PWD/03 1:36.13 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1 
 
DID NOT START RUN 1 
 
40 Duel, Taylor U16 CLD/03 
61 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW0918 N1148 ZF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved