Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP - SUPER-G AM - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 11:15 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - WOMEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1147  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 59 6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 1:18.83 
17 38 6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 1:18.88 
18 15 6453591 Lovett, Persia U14 CBM/04 1:18.89 
19 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 1:19.15 
20 60 6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 1:19.21 
21 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 1:20.09 
22 18 6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 1:20.55 
23 39 6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 1:20.85 
24 50 6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 1:22.52 
25 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 1:22.62 
26 29 6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 1:22.63 
27 69 6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 1:22.88 
28 36 6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 1:23.18 
29 9 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:23.84 
30 17 6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 1:24.49 
31 41 6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PWD/02 1:24.87 
32 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 1:25.20 
33 12 6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 1:25.92 
34 45 6765253 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 1:26.12 
35 8 6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 1:26.16 
36 22 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:26.34 
37 67 6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 1:26.41 
38 20 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:27.67 
39 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 1:28.26 
40 63 6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 1:29.00 
41 24 6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 1:30.18 
42 64 6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16 CBM/03 1:30.22 
43 19 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:30.48 
44 14 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:30.89 
45 10 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:32.24 
46 2 6802774 Quasha, Marina U14 AVSC/05 1:33.95 
47 48 6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:37.43 
48 43 6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 1:40.47 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
66 6429200 Neff, Sophia U16 WPK/03 
61 6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 
40 R6369227 Duel, Taylor U16 CLD/03 
33 6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 
30 6414416 Lage, Adeline U14SSWSC/05 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1147 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved