Link to This Race | Results Race Results condensed club list¹Run 2 Condensed St Run 2 Start List Run 1 Results Run 1 Start List |
CAN - PQ - MONT EDOUARD
2/28/2018 9:00 AM
RUN1 CONDENSED LIST¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CRITERIUM U16 GARCON SL2 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 2/28/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 2002 BromonGONEAU, Jacob 56 56 2002 BromonFONTAINE, Thomas
2 2 2002 STON DALLAIRE, Arnaud 57 57 2002 TREMB CHAUBET, Mat
3 3 2002 BromonMAHEUX, Francois 58 58 2002 MARIE SULLIVAN, Luke
4 4 2002 VSC PETER, Noe 59 59 2003 TREMB LABELLE, Francois
5 5 2003 STSAV BARABE, Alexis 60 60 2002 TREMB MITCHELL, Sacha
6 6 2002 MTGAR ROY, Simon-Olivier 61 61 2003 MSA BOUCHER, Simon-Nicola
7 7 2002 LVERT GOMOLKA , Justin 62 62 2002 STSAV TURCOTTE, Emile
8 8 2002 PARC BARAKETT, Charles 63 63 2003 SuttonBOISVERT, William
9 9 2003 VIDEO RODIER, Nicolas 64 64 2003 MASUD HIGGS, Philip
10 10 2003 ESCF BRISEBOIS, Hugo 65 65 2002 STSAV MIRON, Nicolas
11 11 2002 CASTR B.LARUE, Enrick 66 66 2002 MASUD LECLERC, Mathis
12 12 2002 BLANC LEBEAU, Patrick 67 67 2002 OrfordBOUCHARD, Gustave
13 13 2002 MARIE EARLE, William 68 68 2003 CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen
14 14 2002 ESS TURMEL, Edouard 69 69 2002 STON FORTIER, Julien
15 15 2002 SuttonRYAN, Charles-Emile 70 70 2002 TREMB LA BRIE, Mathieu
16 16 2003 VALIN BLOUIN, Alexandre 71 71 2003 OrfordLAVIGNE, Eliot
17 17 2002 STSAV FORGET, Felix-Antoin 72 72 2002 CASCA THIVIERGE, Charles Al
18 18 2002 CASTR DESROSIERS, Charles 73 73 2003 MSA MCNEIL, Antoine
19 19 2002 VSC ROSS, Tomas 74 74 2002 EMTB BELIVEAU, Adam
20 20 2002 SuttonBEYRIES, Emile
21 21 2002 MARIE ROYZ, Julian
22 22 2003 MSA ARSENAULT, Jacob
23 23 2002 MSA LARICHELIERE, Justin
24 24 2003 STSAV TREMBLAY, Justin
25 25 2003 SuttonJEAN, Zachary
26 26 2003 CHANT LAFOND, Mathis
27 27 2002 VIDEO TREPANIER, Philippe
28 28 2002 ESS LATULIPPE, Louis
29 29 2003 GLEA LAROCHE, Xavier
30 30 2002 TREMB ISBESTER, Malcolm
31 31 2002 TREMB LAVERDURE, Antoine
32 32 2002 TREMB VERLAAN, Terrence-Ja
33 33 2003 OrfordCHAMBERLAND, Philipp
34 34 2002 CASTR BERUBE, Francois
35 35 2002 MTGAR CYTRYNBAUM, Benjamin
36 36 2002 KANA TAYLOR, Alexandre
37 37 2003 STSAV TRUDEAU, Simon
38 38 2002 EDOU CROTEAU, Emanuel
39 39 2002 BromonLAMOUREUX, Mederic
40 40 2002 STON DESY, Edgar
41 41 2003 ESS CARON, Hugo
42 42 2002 MARIE MILES, Zachary
43 43 2003 BromonPARADIS, Antoine
44 44 2003 VSC FREDERICK, Nathan
45 45 2003 OrfordAUDET, Sacha Eliott
46 46 2003 TREMB VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jul
47 47 2003 CHANT GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Lou
48 48 2002 TREMB BEAUDOIN, Arnaud
49 49 2002 EDEL DERBYSHIRE, Evan
50 50 2003 RELAI LANOUE, Jekim
51 51 2002 MASUD MALENFANT, Antoine
52 52 2003 SuttonMAJEWSKI, Daniel
53 53 2002 PIN CHOUINARD, Carl-Emma
54 54 2002 STON GUERARD, Thomas
55 55 2002 MATHI RAYMOND, Phelip
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report