Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GDST-2-25-18-WOMEN¹
GDST-2-25-18-MEN¹Team Scoring
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - GREAT DIVDE
2/25/2018 9:45 AM

LADIES OFFICIAL-2-25¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER 2-25-18  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1081  
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 25, 2018 
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 8 N6447340 Hayes, Morgan GDST/05 44.52 44.43 1:28.95 
17 16 N6540604 Cooke, Paetra WMRT/04 49.07 40.08 1:29.15 
18 77 N6415562 Unger, Chloe BSSEF/06 45.20 44.07 1:29.27 
19 23 N6482615 Lewison, Tess WMRT/05 45.39 44.29 1:29.68 
20 17 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 44.86 45.04 1:29.90 
21 58 N6775932 Hersom, Katie WMRT/07 45.16 46.35 1:31.51 
22 56 N6526679 Klug, Carson BSSEF/06 45.08 46.70 1:31.78 
23 76 N6763751 Klepper, Kellie WMRT/07 47.26 45.62 1:32.88 
24 66 N6506070 Johnson, Allene BSSEF/06 46.29 46.99 1:33.28 
25 19 N6834692 Emmons, Sydney GDST/05 47.11 46.49 1:33.60 
26 74 N6648669 McCutcheon, Raiya WMRT/06 48.34 45.58 1:33.92 
27 68 N6394109 Trebesch, Inga BSSEF/06 47.70 47.08 1:34.78 
28 4 N6600029 Wallace, Baret MSEF/04 46.97 48.46 1:35.43 
29 39 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 47.41 48.22 1:35.63 
30 1 N6374003 Stephens, Kate SRSEF/04 47.56 48.25 1:35.81 
31 63 N6834208 McNally, Melody WMRT/07 47.85 48.04 1:35.89 
32 11 N6712932 Haugan, Maya BSF/04 48.41 48.02 1:36.43 
33 9 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 47.21 49.43 1:36.64 
34 59 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 48.74 48.08 1:36.82 
35 79 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 48.12 49.31 1:37.43 
36 72 N6774208 Nelson, Lauren MSEF/07 50.84 46.94 1:37.78 
37 3 N6484081 Metzler, Audrey MARS/05 49.29 48.69 1:37.98 
38 65 N6593238 Hassman, Wren BSSEF/07 49.31 50.87 1:40.18 
39 78 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 52.39 49.62 1:42.01 
40 70 N6721536 Elliott, Paige MSEF/07 52.32 51.27 1:43.59 
41 57 N6659140 Corbin, Kaycee DSEF/06 51.56 52.49 1:44.05 
42 30 N6834152 Kneeland, Corina WMRT/10 51.34 52.99 1:44.33 
43 49 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 51.85 53.00 1:44.85 
44 48 N6775083 Brust, Liesl WMRT/09 53.10 53.79 1:46.89 
45 62 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 51.47 55.71 1:47.18 
46 36 N6665528 Towle, Poppy BSSEF/08 56.09 54.49 1:50.58 
47 61 N6797075 Ewing, Maggie SRSEF/06 57.36 57.15 1:54.51 
48 31 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee BSF/10 56.86 58.28 1:55.14 
49 40 N6682778 Fogarty, Eleanor MSEF/09 58.38 59.17 1:57.55 
50 26 N6708988 Harmon, Emily SRSEF/05 1:10.10 47.97 1:58.07 
51 29 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige BSSEF/10 1:02.41 58.21 2:00.62 
52 47 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 1:02.15 59.15 2:01.30 
53 50 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 1:02.17 1:01.37 2:03.54 
54 51 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah MSEF/09 1:02.59 1:02.17 2:04.76 
55 32 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton BSSEF/10 1:05.32 1:04.25 2:09.57 
56 28 N6799888 MacLean, Eliza DSEF/11 1:04.85 1:05.89 2:10.74 
57 38 N6852418 Wosoba, Cassie GDST/08 1:06.15 1:05.74 2:11.89 
 
25-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1081 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved