page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results DHrace 1 w/splits¹ DH race 2 w/splits¹ |
USA - CO - SKICOOPER
2/18/2018 10:00 AM
¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MASTERS ASPEN HIGHLANDS DH2
NAT MASTERS M0277
Rocky Mountain Masters FEBRUARY 18, 2018
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S D O W N H I L L M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 215 5 SteamHendrickson, Kev 7.42 (3) 32.46 (1) 23.07 (1) 1:02.95
2 230 3 IndepBeckos, John 7.45 (4) 33.10 (2) 24.28 (4) 1:04.85
3 134 7 ColorKlemme, Erik 7.37 (1) 33.50 (4) 24.00 (3) 1:04.87
4 133 7 ColorFuchsberger, Fra 7.49 (8) 33.69 (6) 24.30 (5) 1:05.49
5 224 4 AspenJohnson, Matt 7.63 (15 33.61 (5) 24.33 (6) 1:05.57
6 243 1 IndepBarton, Stephen 7.46 (5) 34.77 (14 23.46 (2) 1:05.69
7 234 3 SteamArmstrong, Phill 7.57 (10 33.26 (3) 24.96 (8) 1:05.80
8 240 1 ColorWolf, Jonathan 7.63 (16 33.79 (7) 24.48 (7) 1:05.92
9 210 5 SteamChristopher, Noe 7.38 (2) 33.85 (8) 25.61 (13) 1:06.85
10 110 8 SteamHalsnes, Stein 7.47 (7) 34.50 (10 25.34 (10) 1:07.32
11 145 7 ColorJohnson, Don 7.61 (14 34.28 (9) 25.46 (11) 1:07.37
12 5 5 Burns, Duncan 7.58 (12 35.08 (17 25.31 (9) 1:07.97
13 468 7 Wirkler, Chris 7.76 (21 34.73 (12 25.51 (12) 1:08.01
14 12 5 AVSC Sturt, David 7.46 (6) 34.77 (13 26.19 (19) 1:08.43
15 129 8 EuramBriggs, Richard 7.69 (18 35.15 (18 25.70 (14) 1:08.55
16 173 6 ColorNielsen, Leif 7.57 (11 34.86 (16 26.11 (17) 1:08.56
16 11 8 ColorSaylor, Jeanette 7.81 (25 34.71 (11 26.03 (16) 1:08.56
18 22 5 ColorKaufman, Jennife 7.74 (20 34.85 (15 26.21 (20) 1:08.81
19 504 5 AspenCentofanti, Step 7.81 (24 35.44 (21 25.93 (15) 1:09.18
20 144 7 ColorBeyer, Alan 7.61 (13 35.60 (22 26.39 (21) 1:09.60
21 299 8 InterAdams, Michael 7.78 (23 36.10 (24 26.16 (18) 1:10.05
22 120 8 ColorMonson, Peter 7.83 (28 35.68 (23 27.60 (24) 1:11.12
23 199 6 AspenTomcich, Bill 7.70 (19 37.24 (30 27.01 (22) 1:11.97
24 27 4 IndepMuller, Tanya 7.98 (32 36.26 (25 27.89 (26) 1:12.13
25 35 2 IndepBeckos, Lauren 7.94 (29 36.67 (26 27.75 (25) 1:12.37
26 96 9 EldorReinig, Jim 7.78 (22 36.89 (27 27.96 (27) 1:12.65
27 69 5 InterMauro, Louis 7.95 (30 36.91 (29 28.00 (29) 1:12.86
28 60 11 ColorKaufman, Lee 7.96 (31 37.39 (31 27.99 (28) 1:13.35
29 138 7 BreckGinsburg, Chuck 7.63 (17 36.89 (28 29.09 (31) 1:13.63
30 506 8 InterGoode, Dave 8.06 (34 37.48 (32 28.09 (30) 1:13.64
31 68 10 AspenTower, Chuck 8.20 (36 39.07 (34 29.15 (32) 1:16.42
32 78 10 AspenFuchs, Wayne 8.08 (35 38.52 (33 30.16 (33) 1:16.76
33 204 5 WinteWalker, Christop 7.82 (26 40.40 (35 31.46 (34) 1:19.70
34 54 12 Ski aHauser, Charles 8.22 (37 40.81 (36 32.60 (35) 1:21.64
35 191 6 IndepRzonca, Tad 8.51 (39 49.49 (37 36.39 (36) 1:34.41
36 64 11 ColorBenson, Robert 8.51 (38 51.69 (38 39.49 (37) 1:39.70
222 4 IndepGieszl, Bryan
137 7 WinteTurney, Jeff
91 9 IndepPatten, Terry
549 5 InterRashid, Navid 8.03 (33 DNF
18-02-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS M0277 DX5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report