Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
SYNC Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
2/15/2018 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC SKI CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0519  
Winter Park Competition Center FEBRUARY 15, 2018 
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 26 Schneider, Emily U16 USA/SSP /02 1:12.15 ______ ______ 
17 6 Burns, Emma Kate U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:12.02 ______ ______ 
18 24 Cooper, Emilia U16 USA/SSP /03 1:11.61 ______ ______ 
19 23 Tatge, Natalia U16 USA/SSP /03 1:11.49 ______ ______ 
20 5 Lehmann, Sophia U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:11.02 ______ ______ 
21 9 Trueblood, Josephine U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:10.93 ______ ______ 
22 21 McSpadden, Bayli U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:10.71 ______ ______ 
23 14 Birtwhistle, Emma U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:10.46 ______ ______ 
24 12 Hovey, Jaelie U16 USA/SSP /03 1:10.37 ______ ______ 
25 13 Harsch, Hailey U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:10.18 ______ ______ 
26 3 Holm, Gabriella U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:10.01 ______ ______ 
27 2 Hoyt, Taylor U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:09.41 ______ ______ 
28 15 Cassidy, Carissa U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:08.74 ______ ______ 
29 1 Bervy, Katie U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:07.79 ______ ______ 
30 4 Frischholz, Berit U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:07.59 ______ ______ 
31 40 Leifer, Alyssa U16 USA/WPK /03 1:15.61 ______ ______ 
32 43 Thorpe, Skylar U16 USA/SSP /02 1:15.78 ______ ______ 
33 10 Gillette, Wells U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:15.89 ______ ______ 
34 33 Linafelter, Lexi U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:16.40 ______ ______ 
35 19 Sheldon, Jenna U16 USA/LSC /03 1:16.50 ______ ______ 
36 48 Olsson, Sofia U16 USA/WPK /03 1:16.59 ______ ______ 
37 38 Geldbaugh, Shen U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:16.60 ______ ______ 
38 29 Thompson, Camille U16 USA/SUM /03 1:17.05 ______ ______ 
39 39 Gonzalez, Alexandra U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:17.25 ______ ______ 
40 37 Munro, Tessa U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:17.39 ______ ______ 
41 50 Bassi, Chiara U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:17.74 ______ ______ 
42 36 Schane, Audrey U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:17.76 ______ ______ 
43 61 Skilbred, Kate U16 USA/ELD /03 1:17.98 ______ ______ 
44 34 Lathram, Samantha U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:18.26 ______ ______ 
45 56 Blatchford, Jenna U16 USA/WPK /03 1:18.38 ______ ______ 
46 53 Elvidge, Maren U16 USA/SSP /03 1:18.55 ______ ______ 
47 42 Regrut, Caitlin U19 USA/TEL /01 1:18.63 ______ ______ 
48 49 Munro, Madigan U16 USA/ELD /02 1:18.72 ______ ______ 
49 60 Nichols, Annika U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:18.74 ______ ______ 
50 44 Conley, Rachel U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:20.05 ______ ______ 
51 47 Schierholz, Abigail U16 USA/SUM /02 1:20.26 ______ ______ 
52 55 Olsen, Sara U16 USA/SUM /02 1:20.60 ______ ______ 
53 65 Gillis, Cassidy U16 USA/CLD /03 1:21.61 ______ ______ 
54 54 Regrut, Madalyn U19 USA/TEL /01 1:22.65 ______ ______ 
55 58 Payen, Daniela U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:23.19 ______ ______ 
56 67 Elsass, Sophia U16 USA/TBK /03 1:23.62 ______ ______ 
57 57 Thompson, Michaela U16 USA/ELD /02 1:23.72 ______ ______ 
 
15-02-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLW1018 U0519 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved