page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2018 5:00 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/13/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-13-18 CCC SL Lake Region- Host
Molly Ockett and Cape
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 F LRMS Sarah Hare 26.58 (1) 30.30 (2) 56.88 (1)
2 6 F CAPE Anya Monson 28.88 (3) 29.34 (1) 58.22 (2)
3 3 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 28.35 (2) 31.94 (3) 1:00.29 (3)
4 4 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 32.86 (5) 35.47 (4) 1:08.33 (4)
5 11 F MOMS Alana Nataluk 36.44 (9) 37.53 (5) 1:13.97 (5)
6 5 F MOMS Marina Legere 35.61 (7) 40.33 (6) 1:15.94 (6)
7 9 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 34.06 (6) 42.35 (7) 1:16.41 (7)
8 16 F LRMS Aliviah Berry 38.58 (11) 49.22 (10) 1:27.80 (8)
9 13 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 40.42 (13) 48.50 (9) 1:28.92 (9)
10 8 F MOMS Samantha Winterbot 39.41 (12) 49.57 (11) 1:28.98 (10)
11 7 F LRMS Lauren Roy 35.84 (8) 1:02.71 (13) 1:38.55 (11)
12 17 F LRMS Eleanor Cowan 45.67 (14) 54.66 (12) 1:40.33 (12)
13 10 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 37.74 (10) 1:03.07 (14) 1:40.81 (13)
14 18 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 50.97 (15) 1:09.41 (15) 2:00.38 (14)
15 14 F MOMS Hannah Nguyen 52.87 (17) 1:09.87 (16) 2:02.74 (15)
16 15 F LRMS Holly Duigan 51.36 (16) 1:11.97 (17) 2:03.33 (16)
17 12 F CAPE Penny Haydar DNF 44.01 (8)
18 2 F MOMS Willow Carter 32.07 (4) DNF
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 21 M CAPE Cody Labonty 23.77 (1) 23.52 (1) 47.29 (1)
2 33 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 24.56 (2) 24.52 (2) 49.08 (2)
3 24 M CAPE Jackson Knobloch 25.98 (3) 25.56 (3) 51.54 (3)
4 27 M CAPE Sam Black 27.91 (4) 28.95 (4) 56.86 (4)
5 30 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 32.42 (5) 34.91 (5) 1:07.33 (5)
6 22 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 34.46 (8) 38.01 (6) 1:12.47 (6)
7 26 M MOMS Btaeden Harlow 34.13 (7) 41.31 (7) 1:15.44 (7)
8 29 M MOMS Liam Patterson 36.97 (9) 42.80 (8) 1:19.77 (8)
9 19 M LRMS Samuel Plummer 33.21 (6) 49.68 (13) 1:22.89 (9)
10 36 M LRMS Colin Murphy 41.61 (11) 43.87 (9) 1:25.48 (10)
11 25 M LRMS Alecssander Freita 40.98 (10) 45.49 (11) 1:26.47 (11)
12 37 M MOMS Tyler Dekutoski 43.50 (13) 49.50 (12) 1:33.00 (12)
13 35 M MOMS Marcos Barrionuevo 45.80 (14) 52.04 (14) 1:37.84 (13)
14 31 M LRMS Everett Yanneli 46.16 (15) 54.58 (15) 1:40.74 (14)
15 34 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 47.84 (16) 1:04.71 (19) 1:52.55 (15)
16 42 M LRMS Lucas Gosselin 58.79 (18) 55.60 (17) 1:54.39 (16)
17 40 M LRMS Kevin Lucy 1:19.99 (20) 58.70 (18) 2:18.69 (17)
18 38 M LRMS Brian Lucy 1:01.46 (19) 1:20.27 (20) 2:21.73 (18)
19 20 M MOMS Ian Jacobson DNF 44.67 (10)
20 41 M MOMS Corbin Blake DNF 54.84 (16)
21 32 M MOMS Ethan St. Pierre 42.01 (12) DNF
22 39 M MOMS Dana Hamlin 52.61 (17) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 6:04:38 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report