Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 4 Girls SL IR¹
Startlist - Slalom¹
NHIAA Div.4 Girls State Meet - SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/13/2018 12:30 PM

Div 4 Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/13/2018                     Page 2 
 
NHIAA Div.4 Girls State Meet - SL 
At Mount Sunapee 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Gorham Total Points : 330.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 Amira Robertson 40.32 (27 DSQ 
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 329.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Addie Locke 33.46 (10 34.36 (8) 1:07.82 (8) 93.0 
15 Elizabeth Berliner 33.70 (11 34.60 (10 1:08.30 (9) 92.0 
32 Anna Hoffman 44.35 (37 45.25 (31 1:29.60 (32) 75.0 
47 Lyndon Flanagan 51.13 (44 51.62 (37 1:42.75 (38) 69.0 
40 Renee Brogan 52.47 (45 54.11 (40 1:46.58 (40) 
24 Maura Zankel 34.90 (16 DSQ 
 
Team : Moult. Total Points : 292.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Abi Iverson 40.66 (28 40.81 (21 1:21.47 (23) 81.0 
21 Grace Blackadar 44.40 (38 45.26 (32 1:29.66 (34) 73.0 
2 Cassidy Sturgeon 46.95 (39 51.03 (35 1:37.98 (35) 72.0 
38 Madison Burns 56.03 (48 1:00.79 (45 1:56.82 (43) 66.0 
30 Aubrey Smart 1:00.42 (49 
 
Team : Littleton Total Points : 289.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Veve Lemay 39.57 (25 42.15 (27 1:21.72 (24) 80.0 
1 Nicole Piette 49.07 (42 40.55 (20 1:29.62 (33) 74.0 
37 Josie Bryant 48.54 (40 52.42 (38 1:40.96 (37) 70.0 
45 Angela DOrazio 1:18.51 (50 52.49 (39 2:11.00 (44) 65.0 
20 Liz Fortner 41.51 (31 DNF 
29 Bre Lemay 39.35 (24 DNF 
 
Team : Woodsville Total Points : 206.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Else Bielarski 49.07 (42 51.14 (36 1:40.21 (36) 71.0 
3 Keatyn Horne 48.95 (41 57.57 (43 1:46.52 (39) 68.0 
22 Cecelia Steenburg 55.32 (47 1:00.40 (44 1:55.72 (42) 67.0 
60 Nye Adamkowski DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 1:59:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved