Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 Boys SL IR¹
Div 3 Girls SL TR¹
Div 3 State Meet Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Div 3 Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 312.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Eli Borrin 33.61 (12 34.40 (17 1:08.01 (12) 90.0 
10 Kyle Stamoulis 29.87 (2) 45.61 (32 1:15.48 (21) 81.0 
34 Will George 43.21 (27 35.69 (20 1:18.90 (24) 79.0 
46 Owen Himmer 52.27 (45 56.19 (47 1:48.46 (43) 62.0 
70 Dan Riddle 56.18 (51 1:01.75 (51 1:57.93 (47) 
58 Joey Perfilio 50.36 (41 1:38.33 (55 2:28.69 (50) 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 299.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Max Marinace 37.52 (18 37.42 (23 1:14.94 (20) 82.0 
18 Karl Averill 38.33 (19 38.78 (25 1:17.11 (22) 80.0 
54 Andrea Annettoni 44.60 (30 45.57 (31 1:30.17 (30) 74.0 
42 John Tauscher 52.71 (47 54.77 (46 1:47.48 (42) 63.0 
66 Maxwell Brown 1:02.85 (54 1:08.17 (53 2:11.02 (49) 
30 Will Verdi 40.04 (21 DSQ 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 286.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Jacob Blouin 43.71 (28 43.38 (30 1:27.09 (28) 76.0 
25 Matt Karkheck 45.22 (32 43.34 (29 1:28.56 (29) 75.0 
13 Trevor Robie 45.37 (33 50.17 (41 1:35.54 (33) 71.0 
61 Tuan Nguyen 51.82 (44 54.47 (45 1:46.29 (41) 64.0 
49 Cian Connor 57.20 (52 57.93 (49 1:55.13 (46) 
1 Reid Wilkins DNF DNF 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Thomas Turpin 27.74 (1) 28.14 (1) 55.88 (1) 100.0 
23 Brad Weeks 51.25 (43 46.51 (35 1:37.76 (36) 68.0 
35 Ayden Duncan 2:37.14 (55 45.66 (33 3:22.80 (51) 59.0 
47 Dakota Cross DSQ 38.01 (24 
59 Tucker Cross 
71 
 
Team : Trinity Total Points : 198.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Shane Brady 46.33 (34 48.46 (37 1:34.79 (32) 72.0 
32 John Breen 50.05 (39 53.80 (43 1:43.85 (40) 65.0 
20 Jake Brady 55.85 (50 53.92 (44 1:49.77 (44) 61.0 
56 Harris Fortin DSQ 57.92 (48 
68 Dillon Brady DSQ 1:11.16 (54 
44 Garrett Kondek 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:44:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved