Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 Girls GS IR¹
Div 3 State Meet Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 10:00 AM

Div 3 Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : White Mt School Total Points : 319.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 Bella Cronin 37.05 (7) 38.06 (5) 1:15.11 (5) 96.0 
9 Grace Gensamer 41.29 (22 46.65 (28 1:27.94 (22) 80.0 
45 Kadi Bedell 41.48 (23 51.80 (35 1:33.28 (29) 74.0 
69 Ashley Eaton 51.97 (47 48.96 (31 1:40.93 (36) 69.0 
57 Blaine Lachance 50.60 (45 51.33 (34 1:41.93 (38) 
33 Nora Riendeau DSQ 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Megan Lavigne 38.15 (10 41.29 (14 1:19.44 (14) 88.0 
28 Carolyn Johnson 45.47 (33 48.11 (29 1:33.58 (30) 73.0 
40 Madison Amann 50.69 (46 52.11 (37 1:42.80 (41) 65.0 
16 Madeline Soucy 47.46 (40 58.24 (44 1:45.70 (42) 64.0 
52 Grace Jordan 1:06.95 (53 1:00.58 (45 2:07.53 (49) 
64 Clara Alfonso Arri 1:04.76 (52 1:27.37 (52 2:32.13 (52) 
 
Team : Prospect Mt Total Points : 286.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Kaci Gilbert 42.69 (24 45.93 (24 1:28.62 (23) 79.0 
5 Amanda Gagne 44.78 (28 45.90 (23 1:30.68 (25) 77.0 
41 Naomi Ingham 48.37 (42 53.74 (40 1:42.11 (39) 67.0 
53 Becka Bartolin 55.45 (49 55.78 (43 1:51.23 (44) 63.0 
65 Gabriela Libenson 58.40 (50 1:02.17 (46 2:00.57 (47) 
29 Gabriela dPoirier 44.83 (29 DNF 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 246.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Nicole Turpin 38.58 (14 40.61 (13 1:19.19 (13) 89.0 
32 Rinne Randall 43.12 (25 44.44 (20 1:27.56 (21) 81.0 
20 Katilyn Brooks 44.60 (27 46.33 (26 1:30.93 (26) 76.0 
44 
56 
68 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 196.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Shanley Camara 49.40 (44 51.85 (36 1:41.25 (37) 68.0 
1 Victoria Roman 48.94 (43 53.65 (39 1:42.59 (40) 66.0 
37 Dakota Gaguen 1:10.90 (54 1:19.24 (51 2:30.14 (51) 62.0 
25 Stephanie Norton 45.14 (32 DNF 
49 Sophia Pettit 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 1:21:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved