Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics 2018 Local GS/Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - Hilltop ski area
2/10/2018 2:00 PM

SuperG 2018 Local¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2018                    Page 2 
 
2018 SOAK Local Super G 
Hilltop Ski Area 
 
 
CLASS : SB M5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 SB M5 Ancho Christopher Vance 1:41.33 (1) 1:41.33 (1) 
2 48 SB M5 Ancho Rafeal Howard 
 
CLASS : Ski F1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 Ski F Ancho Jordan Sticka 1:08.23 (1) 1:08.23 (1) 
2 28 Ski F Ancho Riana Koshimizu 1:10.54 (2) 1:10.54 (2) 
3 4 Ski F Matsu Brandy Kelly 1:42.35 (3) 1:42.35 (3) 
 
CLASS : Ski F2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 Ski F Ancho Jennifer Troutman 54.16 (1) 54.16 (1) 
2 33 Ski F Ancho Rachel Robinson 1:18.32 (2) 1:18.32 (2) 
 
CLASS : Ski F3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 Ski F Ancho Stephanie Palinski 1:18.28 (1) 1:18.28 (1) 
 
CLASS : Ski F4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 Ski F Ancho Maggie Melton 1:14.12 (1) 1:14.12 (1) 
2 20 Ski F Ancho Misty Cunitz 2:04.72 (2) 2:04.72 (2) 
 
CLASS : Ski F5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 Ski F Ancho Sarah Gershel 1:20.53 (1) 1:20.53 (1) 
 
CLASS : Ski F6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 Ski F Ancho Bella Borneman DSQ 
 
CLASS : Ski M1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Ski M Matsu Nathaniel Hunt 58.03 (1) 58.03 (1) 
2 6 Ski M Matsu Brandon Sim 1:01.89 (2) 1:01.89 (2) 
3 16 Ski M Ancho Jacob Brewer 1:04.24 (3) 1:04.24 (3) 
4 37 Ski M Ancho Jonathan Tucker 1:05.72 (4) 1:05.72 (4) 
5 2 Ski M Matsu Erik Green 1:51.96 (5) 1:51.96 (5) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 9:19:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved