page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Start List Run 2 Condensed St start list¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/10/2018 10:20 AM
age class results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP GS FEB 2018
NAT RACE CODE No.
FEBRUARY 10, 2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 149 Wedeking, Henry ITA/11 25.72 24.27 49.99
2 154 Depuydt, Marc-Aurele NOR/10 26.66 26.50 53.16
3 153 Gudmundsen, Logan ITA/10 29.04 26.96 56.00
4 161 Kovarik, Connor NOR/10 28.77 28.05 56.82
5 150 Beeler, Daniel ITA/10 28.81 28.60 57.41
6 147 Feider, Raleigh ITA/10 29.26 28.67 57.93
7 138 Bilyeu, Briggs FRA/11 29.62 28.51 58.13
8 140 Bartich, Miles FRA/11 29.02 30.03 59.05
9 167 Hill, Jeff NOR/11 29.67 29.76 59.43
10 163 Ellis, Joey NOR/10 29.41 31.41 1:00.82
11 145 Beckmann, Henry FRA/10 31.16 30.48 1:01.64
12 199 Dooley, Colton SWE/10 32.17 31.72 1:03.89
13 143 Stanish, Jack FRA/10 31.54 32.50 1:04.04
14 137 Kessler, Henry FRA/11 32.55 31.53 1:04.08
15 148 Froehlich, Bennett ITA/11 31.34 35.55 1:06.89
16 141 Wald, Flynn FRA/11 33.65 33.63 1:07.28
17 160 Hayes, Isaac NOR/10 35.22 32.47 1:07.69
18 168 Tonkin, Connor NOR/10 34.93 33.21 1:08.14
19 170 Lynam, Raleigh NOR/12 34.21 34.44 1:08.65
20 157 Winn, Xander NOR/11 36.06 32.69 1:08.75
21 139 Grebe, Camden FRA/11 36.06 33.84 1:09.90
22 159 Schneider, Jameson NOR/10 35.71 36.23 1:11.94
23 146 Bolinder, Charlie FRA/10 39.39 45.17 1:24.56
24 156 Kessler, Danny NOR/10 43.77 43.96 1:27.73
25 166 Poulson, Finn NOR/10 45.79 43.88 1:29.67
26 164 Goodpaster, Zura NOR/11 45.03 44.87 1:29.90
27 205 Cabrini, Luca SWE/10 1:02.83 30.91 1:33.74
28 165 Smith, Liam NOR/10 49.55 44.33 1:33.88
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
197 Depuydt, Charles SWE/11 GATE 10 35.40
155 Cooley, Deacon NOR/10 GATE 4 30.71
125 Cuttlers, Samuel AUT/10 GATE 11 25.59
10-02-18 / LIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report