Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole
2/8/2018 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2018                    Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 229 Mona 30.63 (22) 33.48 (25) 1:04.11 (24) 
52 159 33.07 (24) 31.41 (23) 1:04.48 (25) 
53 87 1 Giselle Valencia 31.97 (11) 32.74 (11) 1:04.71 (11) 
54 197 2 Michael Grose Jr. 32.24 (18) 33.00 (21) 1:05.24 (18) 
55 166 2 David Andrews 32.61 (20) 32.88 (20) 1:05.49 (19) 
56 24 2 Jonah Stanbury 34.84 (22) 31.24 (16) 1:06.08 (20) 
57 167 1 Patrick Howe 35.42 (23) 31.92 (17) 1:07.34 (21) 
58 42 2 Timothy Heckert 32.85 (21) 34.53 (23) 1:07.38 (22) 
59 210 2 Joey Ralph 32.53 (19) 35.23 (25) 1:07.76 (23) 
60 228 36.08 (26) 33.62 (26) 1:09.70 (26) 
61 23 2 Nick Petermann 39.10 (26) 32.40 (19) 1:11.50 (24) 
62 110 2 William Dennis 38.50 (24) 37.90 (26) 1:16.40 (25) 
63 48 39.09 (27) 37.37 (27) 1:16.46 (27) 
64 127 2 Guadalupe Michell 39.73 (12) 37.39 (12) 1:17.12 (12) 
65 41 2 Kenneth Heckert 39.71 (27) 41.19 (28) 1:20.90 (26) 
66 22 2 Jared Lucas 38.88 (25) 42.78 (30) 1:21.66 (27) 
67 206 2 Brian Morris 47.62 (33) 35.03 (24) 1:22.65 (28) 
68 168 1 Davien Palomo 40.14 (28) 43.02 (31) 1:23.16 (29) 
69 193 44.95 (28) 42.55 (28) 1:27.50 (28) 
70 178 1 Daniel Bickford 47.43 (32) 42.61 (29) 1:30.04 (30) 
71 111 1 Isabelle Fralin 50.59 (14) 41.73 (13) 1:32.32 (13) 
72 131 2 Tim McLaurin 44.56 (29) 48.32 (34) 1:32.88 (31) 
73 144 2 Weston Allred 45.19 (30) 47.82 (33) 1:33.01 (32) 
74 52 2 Gary Endecott 46.07 (31) 49.44 (35) 1:35.51 (33) 
75 5 1 Carrie Zundel 51.32 (15) 46.82 (14) 1:38.14 (14) 
76 179 2 Murry Hebbring 1:01.80 (36) 39.60 (27) 1:41.40 (34) 
77 194 1A Alison Evans 55.17 (16) 51.17 (15) 1:46.34 (15) 
78 153 1 Henry Hodges 1:01.93 (37) 44.97 (32) 1:46.90 (35) 
79 117 1 Steve Mancia-Gonz 54.11 (34) 53.28 (36) 1:47.39 (36) 
80 156 1 Bryce Merchen 54.93 (35) 54.72 (38) 1:49.65 (37) 
81 203 1 Alyssa Lattimer 46.64 (13) 1:04.39 (16) 1:51.03 (16) 
82 212 54.51 (29) 1:00.21 (29) 1:54.72 (29) 
83 146 1 Kyle Biggs 1:09.94 (38) 1:20.67 (39) 2:30.61 (38) 
84 85 1A Ismael Preciado 1:49.53 (40) 53.54 (37) 2:43.07 (39) 
85 55 2 Zac Knudsen 1:19.49 (39) 1:24.96 (40) 2:44.45 (40) 
86 21 2 Derrick Gardiner DNS DNS 
87 223 DNS DNS 
88 149 1 Skyleigh Byram 2:12.31 (17) 
89 182 1 Cody Stith 
90 180 1 Jakob Heberling 
91 158 1 Hayden Regan 
92 124 2 Mariam Sanchez 
93 105 2 Jonah P. Baltes 
94 113 2 Saul Ismaya-Herna 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 11:18:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved