page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results girls team¹ individual¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2018 4:00 PM
boys team¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/6/2018 Page 2
HSMS host quad at NUBS 2-6-2018
Current Class : Boys 7and8
Team : HS Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
36 Boys 7and8 Cal Benjamin 32.34 (2) 29.72 (3) 1:02.06 (1) 1 *
24 Boys 7and8 Bode Blancato 32.20 (1) 30.01 (5) 1:02.21 (2) 2 *
26 Boys 7and8 Connor Truman 32.92 (3) 30.33 (6) 1:03.25 (3) 3 *
10 Boys 7and8 Max Bassett 35.03 (8) 32.84 (12 1:07.87 (8) 8 *
52 Boys 7and8 Nathaniel Schumake 39.00 (11 35.43 (14 1:14.43 (11) 11
48 Boys 7and8 Jacob Drayer 38.85 (10 35.75 (15 1:14.60 (12) 12
2 Boys 7and8 Lance Smar 54.15 (33 29.57 (2) 1:23.72 (20) 20
56 Boys 7and8 Tate Garver 47.44 (25 44.12 (30 1:31.56 (25) 25
64 Boys 7and8 Luca Cicala 50.88 (29 43.31 (27 1:34.19 (30) 30
70 Boys 7and8 Jeff Ramsay 57.28 (37 50.64 (39 1:47.92 (37) 37
74 Boys 7and8 Peter Ransford 50
Team : Pet Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 Boys 7and8 McCarthy Anders 34.36 (6) 29.16 (1) 1:03.52 (4) 4 *
58 Boys 7and8 Wyatt Mattson 33.80 (4) 30.89 (7) 1:04.69 (5) 5 *
42 Boys 7and8 Will Goelz 34.13 (5) 31.55 (9) 1:05.68 (6) 6 *
34 Boys 7and8 Nate Thomas 34.40 (7) 31.57 (10 1:05.97 (7) 7 *
30 Boys 7and8 Rett Krug 41.90 (15 29.95 (4) 1:11.85 (9) 9
50 Boys 7and8 Nolan Walkerdine 44.26 (19 31.01 (8) 1:15.27 (13) 13
68 Boys 7and8 Micheal Squires 41.01 (12 37.25 (16 1:18.26 (14) 14
62 Boys 7and8 Kurtis Mainland 41.49 (13 41.39 (25 1:22.88 (18) 18
78 Boys 7and8 Quinn Oneil 44.82 (22 39.45 (23 1:24.27 (21) 21
22 Boys 7and8 Seth Doe- Nimphie 42.02 (16 55.25 (42 1:37.27 (31) 31
86 Boys 7and8 Reese Marvin 53.83 (32 44.98 (33 1:38.81 (32) 32
88 Boys 7and8 Michell Kranig 53.02 (31 46.68 (34 1:39.70 (34) 34
96 Boys 7and8 Carter Petitjean 57.47 (38 50.53 (38 1:48.00 (38) 38
90 Boys 7and8 Anthony Still 58.16 (39 54.80 (41 1:52.96 (39) 39
84 Boys 7and8 Saunders Miller 1:24.65 (41 39.06 (20 2:03.71 (40) 40
82 Boys 7and8 Jack Armstrong 1:09.23 (40 1:13.63 (43 2:22.86 (41) 41
16 Boys 7and8 Charlie Pizzuti DNF 31.63 (11 50
92 Boys 7and8 Donavin Gugin 50
94 Boys 7and8 James Connaughton 50
Team : CVX Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
8 Boys 7and8 Jack Herzog 38.80 (9) 34.01 (13 1:12.81 (10) 10 *
18 Boys 7and8 Garrett Bemis 41.76 (14 38.40 (18 1:20.16 (15) 15 *
54 Boys 7and8 Brady Collins 44.58 (21 39.07 (22 1:23.65 (19) 19 *
40 Boys 7and8 Aidan Boop 44.57 (20 42.51 (26 1:27.08 (23) 23 *
46 Boys 7and8 Dominic Schwein 46.28 (24 43.69 (29 1:29.97 (24) 24
32 Boys 7and8 Alex Godiali 54.44 (34 38.03 (17 1:32.47 (26) 26
60 Boys 7and8 William Kelly 47.96 (26 44.76 (32 1:32.72 (27) 27
66 Boys 7and8 Jett Voorheis 49.38 (28 43.48 (28 1:32.86 (28) 28
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:30:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report