page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Resort
2/6/2018 12:00 PM
BMR Resuts by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2018 Page 1
CLASS : 2002
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 20 2002 EMSC McDermott Anna 54.83 (1) 54.83 (1)
2 75 2002 BMRA Greloch Weston 55.34 (1) 55.34 (1)
3 80 2002 SRRC Gonder Aiden 55.88 (2) 55.88 (2)
4 71 2002 WPRC King Samuel 56.48 (3) 56.48 (3)
5 42 2002 WTSEF Howard Alexandra 57.54 (2) 57.54 (2)
6 84 2002 BMRA Young Matthew 57.64 (4) 57.64 (4)
7 83 2002 BMRA Yen T.Grant 58.34 (5) 58.34 (5)
8 70 2002 WTSEF Block Maximillian 59.69 (6) 59.69 (6)
9 65 2002 BMRA Maslo Maximilian 1:00.05 (7) 1:00.05 (7)
10 24 2002 WPRC ROST SLOAN 1:00.61 (3) 1:00.61 (3)
11 79 2002 SRRC Waldman Andrew 1:02.32 (8) 1:02.32 (8)
12 16 2002 LMRT Crute Zoe 1:02.70 (4) 1:02.70 (4)
13 18 2002 WPRC Pottinger Riley 1:03.44 (5) 1:03.44 (5)
14 32 2002 BMRA Sellards Melissa 1:05.67 (6) 1:05.67 (6)
15 14 2002 LMRT Bravo Isabella 1:06.36 (7) 1:06.36 (7)
16 13 2002 WPRC Klein Anna 1:06.69 (8) 1:06.69 (8)
17 17 2002 LMRT Orenstein Alexandr 1:07.99 (9) 1:07.99 (9)
18 29 2002 SRRC Bennett Madelynn 1:09.25 (10) 1:09.25 (10)
19 11 2002 WPRC Honig Samantha 1:10.51 (11) 1:10.51 (11)
20 19 2002 SRRC Treherne Teaghan 1:18.95 (12) 1:18.95 (12)
21 40 2002 JFRT Mehallo Kelsey
CLASS : 2003
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 68 2003 HVRC Castracani Nicolas 54.20 (1) 54.20 (1)
2 21 2003 BMRA Kistler Erin 54.56 (1) 54.56 (1)
3 73 2003 WPRC Wandel Elijah 58.41 (2) 58.41 (2)
4 82 2003 JFRT Farley Colin 58.45 (3) 58.45 (3)
5 85 2003 BMRA Combs Christian 58.50 (4) 58.50 (4)
6 69 2003 DCWST Morris Gregory 58.72 (5) 58.72 (5)
7 81 2003 EMSC Kwiecinski George 59.26 (6) 59.26 (6)
8 35 2003 TMART Fonash Nina 1:00.74 (2) 1:00.74 (2)
9 66 2003 WPRC Freudenberg Sam 1:01.77 (7) 1:01.77 (7)
10 27 2003 WPRC Carlson Elena 1:01.87 (3) 1:01.87 (3)
11 76 2003 LMRT Shojaei Ryan 1:02.05 (8) 1:02.05 (8)
12 78 2003 WPRC Smiga Jake 1:02.19 (9) 1:02.19 (9)
13 33 2003 BMRA Young Giovanna 1:02.35 (4) 1:02.35 (4)
14 25 2003 JFRT Hulme Stephanie 1:02.88 (5) 1:02.88 (5)
15 86 2003 SRRC Aderholt Dylan 1:03.55 (10) 1:03.55 (10)
16 12 2003 WPRC Talanova Katerina 1:03.65 (6) 1:03.65 (6)
17 36 2003 BMRA Robbins Quinn 1:04.45 (7) 1:04.45 (7)
18 22 2003 WTSEF Pifer Zoe 1:06.48 (8) 1:06.48 (8)
19 23 2003 WPRC Jacobs Jaclyn 1:07.21 (9) 1:07.21 (9)
20 30 2003 JFRT Rosenthal Maya Sho 1:07.96 (10) 1:07.96 (10)
21 31 2003 DCWST Yoder Jaclyn 1:09.10 (11) 1:09.10 (11)
22 72 2003 SRRC Kostelac Joe 1:09.14 (11) 1:09.14 (11)
23 15 2003 BMRA Van der Zwan Julia 1:09.62 (12) 1:09.62 (12)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 3:38:26 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report