Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2-5-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2018 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/5/2018                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-18 WMC SL Freeport/Brunswick- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : GNG Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Hannah Biron 1:25.45 (23 1:39.05 (18 3:04.50 (17) 17 
6 F Sydney Garcia 1:17.47 (18 1:48.40 (21 3:05.87 (19) 19 
 
42 M Killian Lathrop 47.26 (1) 49.85 (1) 1:37.11 (1) 1 * 
87 M Ian Geikie 50.33 (2) 51.20 (2) 1:41.53 (2) 2 * 
64 M Gannon Stewart 56.88 (5) 1:00.82 (4) 1:57.70 (4) 4 * 
69 M Samuel Dresser 1:09.29 (21 1:12.91 (12 2:22.20 (12) 12 * 
78 M Angus Fiutak 1:24.81 (37 1:38.41 (32 3:03.22 (28) 28 
48 M Bear Huffard DNF 1:07.64 (9) 55 
74 M Liam Flannagan DNF 1:35.33 (29 55 
54 M Duncan Geikie 1:13.68 (26 DNF 55 
82 M Nicholas Clifford 1:37.32 (42 DNF 55 
59 M Wylie Fiutak DNF 55 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 M Mac Lindsay 1:00.27 (11 1:03.32 (6) 2:03.59 (6) 6 * 
51 M Harrison Holmes 1:00.39 (12 1:06.14 (7) 2:06.53 (7) 7 * 
72 M Marshall Ray 1:05.88 (15 1:06.79 (8) 2:12.67 (9) 9 * 
77 M J. Henry Clapp 1:11.14 (23 1:15.75 (14 2:26.89 (13) 13 * 
67 M George Kendall 1:12.55 (25 1:18.69 (15 2:31.24 (15) 15 
62 M William Murphy 1:07.90 (18 1:26.43 (22 2:34.33 (17) 17 
45 M Jack Gustafson 59.95 (10 1:35.62 (31 2:35.57 (18) 18 
85 M Nathan Bryant 1:18.69 (30 1:22.69 (18 2:41.38 (22) 22 
81 M Conor Nadeau 1:18.97 (31 1:25.00 (20 2:43.97 (24) 24 
95 M Jack Manning 1:21.89 (34 DNF 55 
93 M Colby Becker 2:21.62 (50 DNF 55 
39 M Alexander Richard 52.43 (4) 55 
 
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
44 M Paul Biberstein 57.97 (6) 58.95 (3) 1:56.92 (3) 3 * 
38 M Liam Grogan 59.10 (9) 1:00.97 (5) 2:00.07 (5) 5 * 
76 M Ryan Duffy 1:12.20 (24 1:18.90 (16 2:31.10 (14) 14 * 
56 M Aaron Rusiecki 1:08.40 (20 1:25.73 (21 2:34.13 (16) 16 * 
66 M Benjamin Donsbach 1:16.61 (27 1:23.15 (19 2:39.76 (21) 21 
84 M Ben Wagner 1:19.47 (32 1:34.11 (27 2:53.58 (27) 27 
61 M Jacob Selian 1:18.58 (29 1:47.30 (34 3:05.88 (29) 29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2018 7:19:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved