Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Blue Mountain 2018 SG Camp Morning - Single Crs, Best
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Resort
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

BMR Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                    Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : 2003 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 15 2003 BMRA Van der Zwan Julia 1:09.22 (10) 1:09.37 (11) 1:09.22 (12) 
25 41 2003 WTSEF Miller Allison 1:10.99 (11) 1:12.87 (13) 1:10.99 (13) 
26 37 2003 BMRA Grigore Mara 1:15.35 (14) 1:11.86 (12) 1:11.86 (14) 
27 39 2003 WTSEF Long Lauren 1:12.38 (13) 1:13.65 (14) 1:12.38 (15) 
28 28 2003 JFRT Kantrowitz Molly 1:19.58 (15) 1:19.48 (15) 1:19.48 (16) 
29 26 2003 JFRT Incorvaia Winifred 1:42.17 (16) 1:42.53 (16) 1:42.17 (17) 
30 38 2003 PASEF Suko Anya 
31 77 2003 BMRA Fracht Jacob 
32 87 2003 WTSEF Kanney Albert 
 
CLASS : 2004 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 2004 BMRA Cook Benjamin 57.06 (1) DNF 57.06 (1) 
2 89 2004 WTSEF Mishra Soren 59.83 (2) 59.86 (1) 59.83 (2) 
3 98 2004 JFRT Murphy Connor 1:00.07 (3) 1:01.50 (2) 1:00.07 (3) 
4 50 2004 WPRC Saifee Dahlia 1:00.41 (1) 1:02.21 (2) 1:00.41 (1) 
5 49 2004 WPRC Saifee Summer 1:00.93 (2) 1:00.63 (1) 1:00.63 (2) 
6 57 2004 SRRC Bennett Julia 1:01.48 (3) 1:03.04 (6) 1:01.48 (3) 
7 43 2004 WPRC Honig Grayson 1:01.61 (4) 1:03.59 (7) 1:01.61 (4) 
8 55 2004 WPRC Mole Carolyn 1:02.50 (5) 1:03.73 (8) 1:02.50 (5) 
9 91 2004 WTSEF Noel Alexander 1:02.98 (4) 1:02.56 (3) 1:02.56 (4) 
10 53 2004 JFRT Burns Molly 1:05.07 (8) 1:02.57 (3) 1:02.57 (6) 
11 48 2004 SRRC Treherne Tatum 1:02.91 (6) 1:02.67 (4) 1:02.67 (7) 
12 59 2004 SRRC Diller Megan 1:04.60 (7) 1:02.74 (5) 1:02.74 (8) 
13 92 2004 JFRT Incorvaia Michael 1:05.32 (5) 1:05.51 (5) 1:05.32 (5) 
14 93 2004 SRRC Gonder Bryce 1:05.84 (6) 1:05.41 (4) 1:05.41 (6) 
15 88 2004 WTSEF Wurmser Tidhar 1:06.06 (7) 1:05.87 (6) 1:05.87 (7) 
16 51 2004 WTSEF Block Gabriella 1:10.16 (9) 1:08.66 (9) 1:08.66 (9) 
17 46 2004 WPRC Baer Gabriella DNF 1:09.15 (10) 1:09.15 (10) 
18 90 2004 WTSEF Henry Michael 1:15.61 (8) 1:10.29 (7) 1:10.29 (8) 
19 56 2004 WTSEF Hess Sidney 1:21.90 (11) 1:15.54 (11) 1:15.54 (11) 
20 54 2004 WTSEF Maehle Selma 1:21.38 (10) 1:22.10 (12) 1:21.38 (12) 
21 47 2004 SRRC Altman Marcella 
 
CLASS : 2005 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 2005 JFRT Rosenthal Noah 1:00.99 (1) 1:01.07 (1) 1:00.99 (1) 
2 99 2005 LMRT Gaspar Lange 1:03.65 (2) 1:01.51 (2) 1:01.51 (2) 
3 44 2005 BKST Roth Evangeline 1:03.69 (1) 1:04.67 (1) 1:03.69 (1) 
4 97 2005 BMRA Townsend Palmer 1:05.60 (3) 1:08.57 (3) 1:05.60 (3) 
5 60 2005 PASEF Cook Jaden DSQ 1:06.29 (2) 1:06.29 (2) 
6 58 2005 SRRC Miller Abigail 1:09.79 (3) 1:07.25 (3) 1:07.25 (3) 
7 45 2005 WPRC Flaherty Deirdre 1:09.34 (2) 1:08.59 (4) 1:08.59 (4) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 2:37:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved