page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Girls U8 Individual¹ Boys U 8 Individual¹ Boys U8 slalom Team¹ Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹ Girls U10 Team Slalo¹ Boys U10 Boys Team S¹ Boys U10 Individual¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM
Girls U8 Team Result¹ |
New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring 2/4/2018 Page 1
NWR Birch 2018
Current Class : U8
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
11 U8 Ruby Buttleman 49.38 (12 51.14 (9) 1:40.52 (9) 1 *
27 U8 Liza Schramski 53.64 (19 54.01 (15 1:47.65 (16) 2 *
19 U8 Paige Lober 52.55 (18 55.52 (19 1:48.07 (18) 3 *
23 U8 Greta Grueber 54.73 (23 58.75 (26 1:53.48 (24) 5
31 U8 Meredith Coco 1:10.96 (39 1:09.64 (34 2:20.60 (36) 14
Team : HRT Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
15 U8 Elyse Belyea 55.84 (25 1:02.64 (29 1:58.48 (27) 7 *
21 U8 Maggie Gano 1:00.18 (32 1:06.02 (31 2:06.20 (30) 8 *
29 U8 Fiina McDowell 1:06.61 (36 1:10.33 (36 2:16.94 (34) 12 *
25 U8 Quinn Lumbrezer 1:07.79 (37 1:13.77 (39 2:21.56 (38) 15
5 U8 Ella Adams 1:12.54 (40 1:13.46 (38 2:26.00 (39) 16
Team : NNR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 U8 Ava Somers 54.28 (22 58.31 (25 1:52.59 (22) 4 *
17 U8 Helena Harris 1:02.78 (33 1:06.65 (32 2:09.43 (32) 10 *
U8 Ghost Racer 27 *
Team : NASA Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 U8 Riley Bishop 58.59 (28 58.91 (27 1:57.50 (26) 6 *
18 U8 Avery Martin 58.75 (30 1:08.02 (33 2:06.77 (31) 9 *
U8 Ghost Racer 27 *
U8 Ghost Racer 27
Team : HAT Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13 U8 Brooke Osborn 1:05.64 (34 1:10.65 (37 2:16.29 (33) 11 *
3 U8 Mackenzie Uppal 1:06.48 (35 1:23.27 (40 2:29.75 (40) 17 *
U8 Ghost Racer 27 *
Team : ASA Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 U8 Audrey Eggers 1:09.16 (38 1:09.79 (35 2:18.95 (35) 13 *
U8 Ghost Racer 27 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:14:53 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report