page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/4/2018 10:15 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
NAT RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 4, 2018
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
41 222 Davis, Patrick TUFTS 1:51.77 ______ ______
42 86 Hunt, Hugo HC 1:50.16 ______ ______
43 112 Azersky, Colby TUFTS 1:46.74 ______ ______
44 151 Chang, Jonathan TUFTS 1:43.99 ______ ______
45 10 Bowman, Joshua TUFTS 1:42.40 ______ ______
46 111 Preston, Richard TUFTS 1:41.41 ______ ______
47 82 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:39.63 ______ ______
48 83 Mullett, Griffin HC 1:37.44 ______ ______
49 85 Sweeney, Matthew HC 1:36.04 ______ ______
50 55 Strick, Daniel BU 1:35.92 ______ ______
51 16 Hadley, Theodore TUFTS 1:35.80 ______ ______
52 17 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:33.03 ______ ______
53 79 Roney, Jake UVM 1:32.09 ______ ______
54 64 Reynolds, Carter WPI 1:31.55 ______ ______
55 68 Kaparos, Yiannis WPI 1:30.85 ______ ______
56 70 Bottino, James UVM 1:30.27 ______ ______
57 661 Leclerc, Bronson CHAM 1:26.42 ______ ______
58 20 Mcbride, Conal UNH 1:25.90 ______ ______
59 27 Remick, Jacob UNH 1:24.87 ______ ______
60 98 Bourassa, Carter NEU 1:24.37 ______ ______
61 63 Huftalen, Connor WPI 1:23.16 ______ ______
62 120 Sampson, Bradley NEU 1:22.67 ______ ______
63 76 larsen, charles UVM 1:21.85 ______ ______
64 13 Connolly, Jake TUFTS 1:21.41 ______ ______
65 31 Edwards, Matthew CONN 1:18.97 ______ ______
66 92 Astie, Romain NEU 1:18.44 ______ ______
67 96 Mullaney, Michael NEU 1:17.15 ______ ______
68 84 Weir, William HC 1:35.38 ______ 4:25.11
69 80 Shanahan, Collin HC 1:27.14 ______ ______
70 81 Sanschagrin, Tyler HC 1:22.59 ______ ______
71 53 Corcoran, Tom BU 1:25.02 ______ 4:02.87
72 52 Price, Edward BU 1:20.78 ______ ______
73 51 Burton, Kyle BU 1:17.07 ______ ______
74 23 Bartlett, Cole UNH 1:20.88 ______ 3:58.86
75 25 Hall, Austin UNH 1:20.67 ______ ______
76 21 Holman, Connor UNH 1:17.31 ______ ______
77 69 Benziger, Macrae WPI 1:19.50 ______ 3:57.18
78 61 Donaldson, Peter WPI 1:19.19 ______ ______
79 62 Shanahan, Liam WPI 1:18.49 ______ ______
80 77 Hackett, Finn UVM 1:21.60 ______ 3:53.68
81 75 Macmaster, Gordon UVM 1:18.60 ______ ______
82 74 Feldeisen, Lane UVM 1:13.48 ______ ______
04-02-18 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report