Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/4/2018 10:15 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 4, 2018 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
41 222 Davis, Patrick TUFTS 1:51.77 ______ ______ 
42 86 Hunt, Hugo HC 1:50.16 ______ ______ 
43 112 Azersky, Colby TUFTS 1:46.74 ______ ______ 
44 151 Chang, Jonathan TUFTS 1:43.99 ______ ______ 
45 10 Bowman, Joshua TUFTS 1:42.40 ______ ______ 
46 111 Preston, Richard TUFTS 1:41.41 ______ ______ 
47 82 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:39.63 ______ ______ 
48 83 Mullett, Griffin HC 1:37.44 ______ ______ 
49 85 Sweeney, Matthew HC 1:36.04 ______ ______ 
50 55 Strick, Daniel BU 1:35.92 ______ ______ 
51 16 Hadley, Theodore TUFTS 1:35.80 ______ ______ 
52 17 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:33.03 ______ ______ 
53 79 Roney, Jake UVM 1:32.09 ______ ______ 
54 64 Reynolds, Carter WPI 1:31.55 ______ ______ 
55 68 Kaparos, Yiannis WPI 1:30.85 ______ ______ 
56 70 Bottino, James UVM 1:30.27 ______ ______ 
57 661 Leclerc, Bronson CHAM 1:26.42 ______ ______ 
58 20 Mcbride, Conal UNH 1:25.90 ______ ______ 
59 27 Remick, Jacob UNH 1:24.87 ______ ______ 
60 98 Bourassa, Carter NEU 1:24.37 ______ ______ 
61 63 Huftalen, Connor WPI 1:23.16 ______ ______ 
62 120 Sampson, Bradley NEU 1:22.67 ______ ______ 
63 76 larsen, charles UVM 1:21.85 ______ ______ 
64 13 Connolly, Jake TUFTS 1:21.41 ______ ______ 
65 31 Edwards, Matthew CONN 1:18.97 ______ ______ 
66 92 Astie, Romain NEU 1:18.44 ______ ______ 
67 96 Mullaney, Michael NEU 1:17.15 ______ ______ 
68 84 Weir, William HC 1:35.38 ______ 4:25.11 
69 80 Shanahan, Collin HC 1:27.14 ______ ______ 
70 81 Sanschagrin, Tyler HC 1:22.59 ______ ______ 
71 53 Corcoran, Tom BU 1:25.02 ______ 4:02.87 
72 52 Price, Edward BU 1:20.78 ______ ______ 
73 51 Burton, Kyle BU 1:17.07 ______ ______ 
74 23 Bartlett, Cole UNH 1:20.88 ______ 3:58.86 
75 25 Hall, Austin UNH 1:20.67 ______ ______ 
76 21 Holman, Connor UNH 1:17.31 ______ ______ 
77 69 Benziger, Macrae WPI 1:19.50 ______ 3:57.18 
78 61 Donaldson, Peter WPI 1:19.19 ______ ______ 
79 62 Shanahan, Liam WPI 1:18.49 ______ ______ 
80 77 Hackett, Finn UVM 1:21.60 ______ 3:53.68 
81 75 Macmaster, Gordon UVM 1:18.60 ______ ______ 
82 74 Feldeisen, Lane UVM 1:13.48 ______ ______ 
 
04-02-18 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved