Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Start List |
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/4/2018 9:30 AM
COND START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL WOMEN -- AM -- SUNDAY - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 2/ 4/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 9 U10 ELD Tomasko, Emma 56 42 U12 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
2 8 U10 WPK Bellatty, Margar 57 41 U12 SSCV Milligan, Madison
3 7 U10 SSP Gilchrist, Macke 58 40 U12 ELD Seng, Ella
4 6 U10 SSP Jacobson, Kinsle 59 74 U14 ELD Mercer, Alysh
5 5 U10 SUM Stec, Caroline 60 73 U14 ELD Godt, Neva
6 4 U10 SUM Jackson, Claire 61 72 U14 ELD Thurston, Katya
7 3 U10 SSCV Thayer, Makena 62 71 U14 WPK Pratte, Katelyn
8 2 U10 SSP Lemaster, Shay 63 70 U14 WPK Marriott, Charlot
9 1 U10 ELD Boyer, Eleanor 64 69 U14 WPK Logan, Cate
10 20 U10 SSCV Demino, Eden 65 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Ali
11 19 U10 SSP Fisher, Bella 66 67 U14 SSP McLouth, Rylee
12 18 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 67 66 U14 ELD Burke, Danielle
13 16 U10 SUM Brewer, Olivia 68 65 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace
14 15 U10 SSCV Reed, Hadley 69 64 U14 ELD Trombly, Elizabet
15 14 U10 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 70 63 U14 WPK Hartford, Viviann
16 13 U10 SSCV Cohn, Gracie 71 62 U14 WPK Boye, Ellie
17 12 U10 SSP Davison, Skylar 72 61 U14 ELD Serbinin, Lydia
18 11 U10 SSP Ryan, Kate 73 92 U14 SUM Martin, Alison
19 10 U10 SSP Goforth, Caley 74 91 U14 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie
20 39 U12 SSP Armstrong, Adely 75 90 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley
21 38 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Hannah 76 89 U14 ELD Scott, Jessa
22 37 U12 WPK Voss, Lucy 77 88 U14 ELD Myatt, Elena
23 36 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey 78 87 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia
24 35 U12 ELD Munro, Anna 79 86 U14 ELD Jordaan, Savannah
25 34 U12 WPK Jardine, Alexand 80 85 U14 SSP Lage, Adeline
26 33 U12 SSCV Demino, Ruthie 81 84 U14 SUM Thomasen, Corinna
27 32 U12 ELD Bieger, Nella 82 83 U14 WPK Handschke, Helen
28 31 U12 SUM Dulaney, Addison 83 82 U14 WPK Lipscomb, Liz
29 30 U12 ELD Serbinin, Nina 84 81 U14 WPK Ornstein, Lexi
30 29 U12 SSP Olson, Avery 85 80 U14 WPK Bonde, Kira
31 28 U12 SSCV Shikverg, Keena 86 79 U14 SUM Mangham, Lilly
32 27 U12 ELD Ligon, Sydney 87 78 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley
33 26 U12 SSCV Valent, Alexandr 88 77 U14 SSP Gowdy, Audra
34 24 U12 SUM Stec, Lauren 89 76 U14 WPK Valiquette, Jay
35 23 U12 SUM Cooledge, Karlie 90 75 U14 ELD Perkins, Sarah
36 22 U12 SSP Rhodes, Anna
37 21 U12 WPK Gross, Madison
38 97 U12 ELD Ruh, Lucy
39 60 U12 ELD Holmgren, Nora
40 59 U12 SSP Felinczak, Grace
41 58 U12 SSP Cosby, Katharina
42 57 U12 SSP Chadbourne, Emma
43 56 U12 SSP Olson, Abby
44 55 U12 ELD Arthur, Molly
45 54 U12 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli
46 53 U12 WPK Briggs, Sarah
47 52 U12 ELD Bass, Mekdes
48 51 U12 SSCV Edelmann, Jolene
49 50 U12 SSCV Lanning, Lyla
50 49 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh
51 48 U12 SUM Kahanek, Adriana
52 47 U12 WPK Bellatty, Emma
53 46 U12 SSCV Higgins, Maggie
54 45 U12 ELD Boyer, Margaux
55 44 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report