Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ |
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/4/2018 8:45 AM
1st run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:45 / 11:45 2/ 4/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CU 23.24 YOUNG, Joseph 56 56 SFE 999.99 SCHLENZIG, Yannick
2 2 UNM 15.78 BUSENGDAL, Vegard 57 57 SFE 999.99 LEHMAN, Benton
3 3 MSU 24.73 BAKKE, Morten Unge 58 58 SFE 999.99 LEHMAN, Oliver
4 4L CU 15.04 JOHANSEN, Ola Buer 59 59 SFE 999.99 MITCHELL, Jack
5 5 MSU 12.69 DRILLER, Garret
6 6 DU 19.80 SANTANIELLO, Nick
7 7 DU 17.51 LEEVER, Alex
8 8 WMC 21.38 BREU, Raffael
9 9 MSU 25.14 DVORACEK, Addison
10 10 UNM 22.21 GREIG, Rob
11 11 AVSC 24.15 TORIBIO, Devon
12 12 UNM 32.99 MOUGEL, Youri
13 13 CU 22.20 LUUKKO, Max
14 14 DU 17.58 KOGLER, Tobias
15 15 DU 22.74 FARROW, Tanner
16 16 CU 6.00 KETTERER, David
17 17 WMC 19.77 VOELLO, Oskar Rosb
18 18 UU 21.64 PHILP, Huston
19 19 WMC 21.76 NIHTILA, Niklas
20 20 WMC 21.77 BAARDSETH, Jeppe
21 21 WMC 25.38 WAHL, Mikkel K.
22 22 UU 28.15 GRASIC, Martin
23 23 UU 25.85 WALCH, Linus
24 24 UAA 25.91 UNTERBERGER, Domin
25 25 UNM 28.12 KLEIN, Isak
26 26 UNM 30.14 THEIS, Tyler
27 27 SSP 22.26 ANDERSON, Tommy
28 28 UAA 28.92 NACIUK, Anthony
29 29 UU 35.03 SPROCK, Ty
30 30 WMC 29.62 BERGER, Kristoffer
31 31 MSU 30.96 CARRY, Patrick
32 32 AVSC 36.79 KELSEY, Sky
33 33 UU 35.75 DUPRATT, Samuel
34 34 SSCV 27.29 KEANE, Jack
35 35 UNM 37.87 BAROUNOS, Alex
36 36 CU 23.97 MOYER, Bobby
37 37 UAA 26.82 CRUZ, Erik
38 38 UAA 28.80 SOETAERT, Michael
39 39 AVSC 36.14 THROM, Benjamin
40 40 SSCV 36.50 DILLING, Jacob
41 41 SSCV 36.91 GILE, Bridger
42 42 WMC 37.36 CHRAPEK, Adam
43 43 UNM 41.66 VETH, Nicolas
44 44 MSU 42.02 BELL, Jeffrey
45 45 UAA 42.76 MCDONALD, Conor
46 46 BSF 42.88 HAFERMAN, Eric
47 47 CMC 45.27 AUDUNSSON, Kristin
48 48 AVSC 47.44 VAN VUUREN, Arie
49 49 CMC 51.00 BLACK, Graham
50 50 AVSC 52.60 CORNELIUS, Cooper
51 51 CMC 54.53 BLACK, Garett
52 52 RMD 57.66 RODARTE, Luke
53 53 CMC 58.66 JUNEAU, Tai
54 54 CMC 67.05 GOSS, Harrison
55 55 CMC 71.46 COLLINS, Ryan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report