Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
U19 GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Jiminy Peak
2/4/2018 9:30 AM
First run is complete

Women`s Result JP GS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U19 GS QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1665  
Jiminy Peak Race Team FEBRUARY 4, 2018 
Jiminy Peak Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 75 E6646978 Loomis, Taylor USA/03 1:06.16 1:06.73 2:12.89 134.52 
17 17 E6505599 Frasch, Michelle USA/00 1:05.73 1:08.38 2:14.11 144.76 
18 49 E6476363 Barrett, Katharine USA/01 1:06.73 1:07.56 2:14.29 146.27 
19 59 E6420630 Mann, Francesca USA/03 1:07.92 1:06.39 2:14.31 146.43 
20 46 E6360957 Campbell, Izzy USA/03 1:07.61 1:07.54 2:15.15 153.48 
21 78 E6309438 Turner, Charlotte USA/03 1:08.73 1:07.82 2:16.55 165.22 
22 32 E6335157 Roseberry, Catherine USA/03 1:09.22 1:07.83 2:17.05 169.41 
23 35 E6494989 Lilly, Cristina USA/03 1:08.59 1:08.56 2:17.15 170.25 
24 40 E6387659 Clew-Bachrach, Logan USA/03 1:09.34 1:08.09 2:17.43 172.60 
25 31 E6347104 Garriepy, Jessica USA/01 1:08.89 1:08.79 2:17.68 174.70 
26 57 E6453465 Edwards, Abigail USA/03 1:09.54 1:08.26 2:17.80 175.70 
27 50 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe USA/03 1:09.44 1:09.65 2:19.09 186.52 
28 55 E6614853 Morales, Isabel USA/03 1:10.25 1:09.39 2:19.64 191.14 
29 23 E6169536 Firisen, Anya USA/00 1:08.37 1:11.61 2:19.98 193.99 
30 15 E6246397 Phillips, Eliza USA/98 1:09.82 1:10.44 2:20.26 196.34 
31 66 E6337472 Slyer, Ruby USA/03 1:10.81 1:09.47 2:20.28 196.50 
32 73 E6723767 Hatcher, Charlotte USA/00 1:09.37 1:11.22 2:20.59 199.10 
33 34 E6627422 Dievenich-Braes, Flora USA/00 1:11.36 1:09.70 2:21.06 203.04 
34 47 E6331003 Arnold, Sophia USA/03 1:11.25 1:10.11 2:21.36 205.56 
35 39 E6473414 Robinson, Lindsay USA/03 1:11.22 1:10.75 2:21.97 210.68 
36 77 E6418859 Howard, Clare USA/03 1:12.67 1:09.91 2:22.58 215.79 
37 38 E6303225 Goulet, Teryn USA/01 1:10.98 1:12.27 2:23.25 221.41 
38 30 E6585991 Londono-Ayr, Chloe USA/00 1:10.98 1:12.47 2:23.45 223.09 
39 61 E6473488 Nahon, Chloe USA/03 1:12.23 1:11.27 2:23.50 223.51 
40 54 E6358501 Barry, Alix USA/01 1:12.77 1:11.70 2:24.47 231.64 
41 67 E6503771 Afkhami, Saphora USA/02 1:13.05 1:11.60 2:24.65 233.15 
42 63 E6293297 Shields, Lily USA/03 1:13.45 1:11.26 2:24.71 233.66 
43 29 E6347916 Chung, Hani USA/02 1:11.32 1:14.53 2:25.85 243.22 
44 71 X6528474 Olsson, Liisa /03 1:13.83 1:14.56 2:28.39 264.52 
45 28 E6273540 Bright, Merrill USA/01 1:12.78 1:15.80 2:28.58 266.11 
46 56 E6461704 Zordan, Madelyn USA/03 1:12.53 1:16.39 2:28.92 268.97 
47 37 E6504889 Stegman, Arielle USA/03 1:14.75 1:14.94 2:29.69 275.42 
48 53 E6573431 Hewett, Erinn USA/00 1:14.67 1:15.24 2:29.91 277.27 
49 22 E6275265 O`Connor, Keegan USA/00 1:13.80 1:16.82 2:30.62 283.22 
50 42 E6597870 Haskel, Tess USA/01 1:14.34 1:16.31 2:30.65 283.47 
51 74 E6232921 Adams, Lindsay /00 1:15.96 1:15.42 2:31.38 289.60 
52 65 E6268717 Curtis, Jamie USA/01 1:16.53 1:15.12 2:31.65 291.86 
62 E6478538 Beaudry-Hathaway, Isabe USA/01 1:14.97 1:16.68 2:31.65 291.86 
54 52 E6241024 Lehning, Kaitlin USA/02 1:16.22 1:17.63 2:33.85 310.31 
55 51 E6445147 Anderson, Emily USA/01 1:15.58 1:18.80 2:34.38 314.76 
56 36 E6341357 Wakelin, Addison USA/00 1:15.50 1:19.04 2:34.54 316.10 
57 58 E6266977 Borissenko, Anguelina USA/00 1:19.04 1:16.52 2:35.56 324.65 
 
04-02-18 / Jiminy Peak LIST: NLW0918 U1665 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved